Médio
Nelson Cabral Semedo | Portugal | 16/11/1993 (30 anos)
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Futebol, SAD B
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 3 : 2 | CD Trofense | 09/ago 17H00 | 95' | 17' | 35' | ||||
Segunda Liga | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 17/ago 16H00 | 87' | 87' | |||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 4 : 0 | Académico | 23/ago 17H00 | 93' | 41' | |||||
Segunda Liga | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 27/ago 17H00 | 95' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 3 : 1 | SC Covilhã | 30/ago 18H00 | 94' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 2 | Atlético CP | 17/set 17H00 | 96' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 2 : 3 | SL Benfica B | 20/set 16H00 | 61' | 53' | 60' | ||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 1 | Santa Clara | 01/out 11H00 | 93' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 05/out 11H15 | 93' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 0 | SC Farense | 19/out 16H00 | 95' | 32' | |||||
Segunda Liga | Portimonense Portimonense | 2 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 26/out 11H15 | 96' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 2 | Beira-Mar | 02/nov 16H00 | 97' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 5 : 1 | SC Olhanense | 05/nov 17H00 | 94' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 0 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 09/nov 11H15 | 95' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 0 : 2 | CD Tondela | 29/nov 16H00 | 96' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | CD Aves CD Aves | 3 : 3 | SL Benfica B | 03/dez 20H00 | 94' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 08/dez 18H00 | 93' | 9' | |||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 3 : 0 | Marítimo B | 21/dez 11H00 | 93' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 05/jan 15H00 | 95' | 90' | |||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 3 : 2 | FC Porto B | 11/jan 16H00 | 95' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 4 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 18/jan 15H00 | 98' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 25/jan 11H15 | 93' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 2 | Leixões SC | 01/fev 16H00 | 95' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | Académico Académico | 2 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 08/fev 11H15 | 94' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 4 : 1 | UD Oliveirense | 14/fev 16H00 | 94' | 83' | |||||
Segunda Liga | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 3 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 18/fev 15H00 | 94' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 3 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 22/fev 16H00 | 94' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 2 : 3 | SL Benfica B | 25/fev 15H00 | 73' | 72' | |||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 3 | U. Madeira | 01/mar 16H00 | 93' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 1 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 07/mar 15H00 | 72' | 72' | |||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 0 : 1 | CD Feirense | 11/mar 17H00 | 95' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SC Farense SC Farense | 0 : 3 | SL Benfica B | 15/mar 15H30 | 95' | 43' | |||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 4 : 1 | Portimonense | 18/mar 17H00 | 93' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 1 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 22/mar 11H15 | 96' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 1 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 04/abr 20H30 | 96' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 2 | GD Chaves | 10/abr 18H00 | 91' | 90' | 90' | ||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 1 | CD Aves | 19/abr 16H00 | 95' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 2 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 25/abr 16H00 | 94' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 0 | SC Braga B | 02/mai 11H00 | 94' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | Marítimo B Marítimo B | 2 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 06/mai 16H00 | 95' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 0 : 0 | Sporting CP B | 10/mai 16H00 | 94' | ||||||
Segunda Liga | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 0 : 3 | SL Benfica B | 17/mai 11H15 | 95' |