Estádio do Centro Desportivo da Madeira
Subscrever CalendárioCD C. Piedade
U. Madeira
Taça CTT | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
(3) 1 : 1 (4)
|
U. Madeira | 23/jul 16H00 | 2' 49' |
Taça CTT | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
2 : 1
|
Gil Vicente FC | 30/jul 16H00 | 52' 75' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
1 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 06/ago 16H00 | 32' 85' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
2 : 0
|
Real SC | 13/ago 16H00 | 1' 30' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
3 : 0
|
A. Académica | 19/ago 16H00 | 12' 50' 65' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC |
1 : 0
|
U. Madeira | 23/ago 16H00 | 88' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
2 : 2
|
Sporting CP B | 27/ago 16H00 | 9' 35' 54' 67' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
2 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 09/set 17H00 | 3' 77' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
0 : 2
|
Leixões SC | 17/set 16H00 | 71' 90+3' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
1 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 27/set 16H00 | 19' 53' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
0 : 0
|
FC Penafiel | 30/set 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
2 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 22/out 15H00 | 38' 61' 64' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
1 : 0
|
UD Oliveirense | 29/out 15H00 | 27' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca |
1 : 0
|
U. Madeira | 01/nov 15H00 | 9' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
1 : 2
|
FC Porto B | 05/nov 11H15 | 29' 44' 68' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
3 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 12/nov 15H00 | 45' 57' 80' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Nacional CD Nacional |
2 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 25/nov 16H00 | 31' 56' 67' |
Taça CTT | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
1 : 1
|
BSAD | 28/nov 16H00 | 12' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
5 : 3
|
Académico | 03/dez 11H15 | 8' 9' 11' 18' 55' 59' 64' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 0
|
U. Madeira | 10/dez 11H15 | 44' 74' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
3 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 17/dez 16H00 | 46' 48' 70' |
Taça CTT | Sporting CP Sporting CP |
6 : 0
Ver resumo |
U. Madeira | 20/dez 21H15 | 20' 51' 61' 67' 79' 81' |
Taça CTT | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. |
3 : 2
|
U. Madeira | 29/dez 19H15 | 12' 16' 19' 79' 87' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
1 : 0
|
CD C. Piedade | 06/jan 15H00 | 82' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
1 : 1
|
SC Braga B | 14/jan 15H00 | 5' 90+8' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC |
3 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 21/jan 11H15 | 21' 82' 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
4 : 2
|
U. Madeira | 29/jan 16H00 | 14' 15' 18' 33' 45+3' 88' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
0 : 0
|
Gil Vicente FC | 04/fev 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
0 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 11/fev 15H00 | 37' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
0 : 1
|
Santa Clara | 18/fev 15H00 | 76' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
0 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 25/fev 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
1 : 1
|
Vitória SC B | 04/mar 17H00 | 18' 76' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
2 : 0
|
U. Madeira | 10/mar 11H15 | 10' 31' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
0 : 4
|
SL Benfica B | 14/mar 15H00 | 16' 50' 73' 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense |
2 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 18/mar 15H00 | 3' 57' 69' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
0 : 0
|
FC Arouca | 31/mar 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
2 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 07/abr 18H00 | 44' 50' 57' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
1 : 3
|
CD Nacional | 11/abr 19H15 | 24' 41' 79' 90+11' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
1 : 3
|
U. Madeira | 15/abr 15H00 | 17' 26' 65' 90+2' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 21/abr 16H00 | 63' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
1 : 2
|
U. Madeira | 29/abr 16H00 | 19' 28' 64' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
2 : 1
|
Varzim SC | 06/mai 16H00 | 44' 47' 69' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
3 : 2
|
U. Madeira | 12/mai 11H15 | 26' 40' 67' 79' 90+3' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|
Corpos Dirigentes da SAD:
- Aurélio de Jesus Sousa
- Carlos Vitorino Alves Teixeira
- Miguel Ângelo do Silva Freitas
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chastre | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
94 | Ravi | Guarda-redes | Brasil | |
99 | Nóbrega P. | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
3 | Allef Nunes | Defesa | Brasil | |
13 | A. Sylla | Defesa | Senegal | |
15 | Romaric B. | Defesa | Costa do Marfim | |
20 | Tiago Moreira | Defesa | Portugal | |
30 | Nuno Lopes | Defesa | Portugal | |
33 | Paulo Vasconcelos | Defesa | Portugal | |
44 | M.Lourenço | Defesa | Portugal | |
83 | R.Donato | Defesa | Brasil | |
93 | Laércio | Defesa | Brasil | |
6 | Nduwarugira | Médio | Burundi | |
8 | P. Ciss | Médio | Senegal | |
10 | Micael | Médio | Portugal | |
19 | N.Mendy | Médio | Senegal | |
22 | Bruno de Morais | Médio | Brasil | |
52 | Rudy | Médio | Portugal | |
77 | André Carvalhas | Médio | Portugal | |
7 | D.Dias | Avançado | Brasil | |
9 | Flávio Silva | Avançado | Guiné-Bissau | |
11 | Betinho | Avançado | Portugal | |
17 | Junior S. | Avançado | Cabo Verde | |
24 | Tiago Almeida | Avançado | Portugal | |
70 | Bruno Gavim | Avançado | Brasil | |
72 | Rodrigo Henrique | Avançado | Brasil | |
91 | Luan | Avançado | Brasil | |
98 | Peterson | Avançado | Brasil |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
Ricardo José Moutinho Chéu | Treinador Principal | Portugal | |
Miguel João Costa Lemos Moreira | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal |