Estádio José Santos Pinto
Subscrever CalendárioSC Covilhã
FC Penafiel
Taça CTT | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
(3) 1 : 1 (4)
|
U. Madeira | 23/jul 16H00 | 2' 49' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 2
|
Sporting CP B | 06/ago 11H15 | 61' 87' 90+1' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
2 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 13/ago 16H00 | 29' 43' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 1
|
Vitória SC B | 19/ago 16H00 | 81' 86' 90+2' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
0 : 1
|
CD Nacional | 27/ago 16H00 | 66' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense |
2 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 03/set 16H00 | 37' 53' 90+5' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
2 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 10/set 16H00 | 6' 47' 83' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 17/set 16H00 | 48' 59' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
1 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 27/set 14H30 | 55' 62' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 0
|
FC Arouca | 30/set 16H00 | 25' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
0 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 21/out 16H00 | 50' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 1
|
FC Porto B | 29/out 11H15 | 10' 54' 75' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
0 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 01/nov 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
0 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 05/nov 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
0 : 0
|
Real SC | 26/nov 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 03/dez 15H00 | 82' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 0
|
U. Madeira | 10/dez 11H15 | 44' 74' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
2 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 17/dez 15H00 | 69' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
3 : 0
|
Gil Vicente FC | 21/dez 15H00 | 61' 81' 84' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
0 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 07/jan 15H00 | 6' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
0 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 13/jan 15H00 | 45' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 0
|
Santa Clara | 21/jan 15H00 | 37' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
3 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 29/jan 15H00 | 28' 55' 71' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
UD Oliveirense | 04/fev 15H00 | 78' 84' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Nacional CD Nacional |
1 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 11/fev 15H00 | 45' 88' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
0 : 2
|
Leixões SC | 18/fev 15H00 | 66' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 24/fev 11H15 | 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 3
|
SL Benfica B | 04/mar 15H00 | 8' 16' 82' 84' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca |
2 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 10/mar 15H00 | 15' 23' 71' 87' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
3 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 18/mar 15H00 | 18' 45+2' 58' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 0
|
SC Braga B | 25/mar 15H00 | 87' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 3
|
Académico | 30/mar 11H15 | 16' 25' 61' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 07/abr 16H00 | 32' 64' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC |
3 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 11/abr 16H00 | 22' 25' 49' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
0 : 0
|
CD C. Piedade | 15/abr 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 21/abr 16H00 | 63' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
0 : 1
|
A. Académica | 29/abr 16H00 | 8' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC |
0 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 06/mai 16H00 | 58' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 12/mai 11H15 | 31' 90' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|
Vice-Presidente: António José Costa Prata
Vice-Presidente: João Manuel Serra Duarte
Vice-Presidente: João Carlos Silva Campos
Vice-Presidente: Manuel Ribeiro
Vice-Presidente: José Manuel Marques de Almeida
Secretário: Jerónimo José Salcedas Martinho Nave
Tesoureiro: Jorge Manuel Mendes Moreira
Director: Rui António Silva Lanzinha
Director: José Augusto Martins Santos
Director: João Paulo Pessoa Martins
Director: Mário Caetano Beja
Director: João Paulo Fonseca Cardoso Paiva
Director: Carlos Manuel Dionisio Feliciano
Director: Manuel Eduardo Santos Saraiva
Campeão da 2ª Divisão - 47/48
Campeão da 2ª Divisão "B" - 98/99 e 04/05 (Zona centro)
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Araújo | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
16 | Vitor Sao Bento | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
55 | Igor Rodrigues | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
2 | João Dias | Defesa | Portugal | |
13 | Joel | Defesa | Portugal | |
23 | Paulo Henrique | Defesa | Portugal | |
30 | Zarabi | Defesa | Algéria | |
67 | Reinildo | Defesa | Moçambique | |
96 | Gerson | Defesa | Brasil | |
8 | Gilberto | Médio | Portugal | |
14 | Djikine | Médio | Mali | |
21 | Boubakary Diarra | Médio | França | |
22 | ABALO | Médio | Nigéria | |
70 | Makouta | Médio | França | |
80 | VITÓ | Médio | Portugal | |
6 | Fábio Martins | Avançado | Portugal | |
9 | Amadú Turé | Avançado | Guiné-Bissau | |
10 | Adul Seidi | Avançado | Guiné-Bissau | |
11 | Renato | Avançado | Portugal | |
18 | Hudson | Avançado | Brasil | |
19 | Indio | Avançado | Brasil | |
20 | Fatai | Avançado | Nigéria | |
29 | Moses | Avançado | Zâmbia | |
97 | Raul | Avançado | Portugal | |
98 | Bonani | Avançado | Brasil | |
99 | Onyeka | Avançado | Nigéria |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
José Augusto Alves Pinto Ferreira | Treinador Principal | Angola | |
Vítor Manuel Leal da Cunha | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal | |
Pedro Miguel dos Santos Neto | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal |