Estádio Aurélio Pereira
Subscrever CalendárioSporting CP B
SC Braga B
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 2
|
Sporting CP B | 06/ago 11H15 | 61' 87' 90+1' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
1 : 2
|
Académico | 12/ago 16H00 | 53' 55' 68' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC |
1 : 2
|
Sporting CP B | 20/ago 11H15 | 65' 87' 90+3' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
2 : 1
|
CD C. Piedade | 23/ago 16H00 | 49' 54' 74' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
2 : 2
|
Sporting CP B | 27/ago 16H00 | 9' 35' 54' 67' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
0 : 1
|
Gil Vicente FC | 10/set 16H00 | 6' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
4 : 2
|
Sporting CP B | 16/set 11H15 | 3' 7' 45+2' 49' 53' 55' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca |
2 : 0
|
Sporting CP B | 20/set 17H00 | 47' 54' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
4 : 3
|
Santa Clara | 30/set 17H00 | 19' 24' 31' 49' 65' 78' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
4 : 1
|
Sporting CP B | 21/out 11H15 | 38' 55' 64' 76' 78' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Nacional CD Nacional |
1 : 1
|
Sporting CP B | 25/out 17H00 | 2' 90+4' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
1 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 29/out 15H00 | 12' 45' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
2 : 0
|
UD Oliveirense | 05/nov 15H00 | 73' 80' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
6 : 0
|
Sporting CP B | 25/nov 11H15 | 6' 30' 32' 42' 47' 70' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
3 : 0
|
FC Porto B | 02/dez 15H00 | 33' 58' 84' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
2 : 1
|
Sporting CP B | 10/dez 16H00 | 15' 26' 49' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
1 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 16/dez 15H00 | 81' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
1 : 2
|
Vitória SC B | 21/dez 15H00 | 45' 68' 70' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
0 : 0
|
Sporting CP B | 06/jan 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
0 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 13/jan 15H00 | 45' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
1 : 1
|
Sporting CP B | 20/jan 11H15 | 25' 81' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
2 : 1
|
Real SC | 29/jan 15H00 | 29' 36' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
3 : 1
|
Sporting CP B | 04/fev 15H00 | 16' 33' 41' 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
0 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 11/fev 15H00 | 37' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC |
0 : 0
|
Sporting CP B | 17/fev 11H15 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
2 : 2
|
A. Académica | 24/fev 15H00 | 10' 38' 59' 90+1' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
0 : 2
|
FC Arouca | 03/mar 15H00 | 24' 90+6' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
4 : 0
|
Sporting CP B | 10/mar 16H00 | 19' 35' 73' 77' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
3 : 4
|
FC Penafiel | 14/mar 15H00 | 18' 44' 56' 59' 67' 80' 90+3' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 1
|
Sporting CP B | 18/mar 15H00 | 18' 64' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
2 : 3
|
CD Nacional | 31/mar 16H00 | 19' 68' 72' 84' 90+1' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense |
4 : 2
|
Sporting CP B | 07/abr 16H00 | 3' 11' 79' 82' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
1 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 11/abr 16H00 | 37' 55' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
0 : 2
|
Sporting CP B | 16/abr 16H00 | 66' 90+3' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
1 : 2
|
SL Benfica B | 23/abr 15H00 | 24' 32' 64' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
2 : 0
|
Sporting CP B | 29/abr 16H00 | 22' 83' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
0 : 1
|
Sporting CP B | 06/mai 16H00 | 61' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
1 : 0
|
SC Braga B | 12/mai 11H15 | 73' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|
Administradores:
Carlos Fernando Barreiros Godinho Vieira
Guilherme José Araújo da Costa Carracho Lourenço Pinheiro
Rui Pereira Caeiro
Nuno Jorge Lopes Correia da Silva
. 1 Taça das Taças: 1963/64
. 4 Campeonato de Portugal: 1932/33, 1933/34, 1935/36, 1937/38
. 18 Campeonato Nacional: 1940/41, 1943/44, 1946/47, 1947/48, 1948/49, 1950/51, 1951/52, 1952/53, 1953/54, 1957/58, 1961/62, 1965/66, 1969/70, 1973/74, 1979/80, 1981/82, 1999/2000, 2001/02
. 16 Taça de Portugal: 1940/41, 1944/45, 1945/46, 1947/48, 1953/54, 1962/63, 1970/71, 1972/73, 1973/74, 1977/78, 1981/82, 1994/95, 2001/2002, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2014/15
. 8 Super-Taça Cândido de Oliveira: 1981/82, 1986/87, 1994/95, 1999/00, 2001/02, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2014/15
. 1 Taça da Liga: 2017/18
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R. Patricio | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
18 | Salin | Guarda-redes | França | |
30 | Stojkovic | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
60 | Filipe | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
81 | Max | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
82 | P. Silva | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
99 | Diogo Sousa | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
4 | S. Coates | Defesa | Uruguai | |
5 | F. Coentrão | Defesa | Portugal | |
6 | A. Pinto | Defesa | Portugal | |
13 | Ristovski | Defesa | Macedónia | |
15 | A. Lumor | Defesa | Gana | |
19 | Douglas | Defesa | Países Baixos | |
22 | Mathieu | Defesa | França | |
25 | Petrovic | Defesa | Servia | |
41 | Kiki | Defesa | Mali | |
47 | Echedey | Defesa | Espanha | |
53 | Gonçalo C. | Defesa | Portugal | |
56 | Euclides | Defesa | Portugal | |
59 | J. Oliveira | Defesa | Portugal | |
63 | T. Djaló | Defesa | Guiné-Bissau | |
64 | Ivanildo | Defesa | Portugal | |
71 | R. Vaza | Defesa | Portugal | |
74 | Gui | Defesa | Portugal | |
75 | Abdu | Defesa | Guiné-Bissau | |
76 | P. Ferreira | Defesa | Portugal | |
85 | D. Sualehe | Defesa | Portugal | |
92 | Piccini | Defesa | Itália | |
95 | Thierry | Defesa | Portugal | |
96 | Ricciulli | Defesa | Portugal | |
98 | Demiral | Defesa | Turquia | |
8 | B. Fernandes | Médio | Portugal | |
9 | Acuña | Médio | Argentina | |
11 | Bruno Cesar | Médio | Brasil | |
14 | William | Médio | Angola | |
16 | R. Battaglia | Médio | Argentina | |
20 | Bryan | Médio | Costa Rica | |
27 | Misic | Médio | Croácia | |
37 | Wendel | Médio | Brasil | |
44 | Delgado | Médio | China | |
48 | F. Ribeiro | Médio | Brasil | |
51 | Djaló | Médio | Portugal | |
61 | D. Brás | Médio | Portugal | |
62 | B. Sousa | Médio | Portugal | |
66 | J. Palhinha | Médio | Portugal | |
67 | Ary Papel | Médio | Angola | |
68 | D. Bragança | Médio | Portugal | |
78 | Edu | Médio | Portugal | |
80 | Bruno Paz | Médio | Portugal | |
83 | Paulinho | Médio | Brasil | |
86 | Budag | Médio | Azerbaijão | |
90 | M. Luis | Médio | Portugal | |
94 | R. Barbosa | Médio | Portugal | |
7 | Ruben R. | Avançado | Portugal | |
17 | Podence | Avançado | Portugal | |
28 | Dost | Avançado | Países Baixos | |
40 | Montero | Avançado | Colômbia | |
49 | Cristian P. | Avançado | Roménia | |
50 | Kenedy Có | Avançado | Guiné-Bissau | |
54 | Marques | Avançado | Portugal | |
58 | Riquicho | Avançado | Cabo Verde | |
70 | Ronaldo | Avançado | Portugal | |
72 | Almeida | Avançado | Portugal | |
77 | Gelson M. | Avançado | Cabo Verde | |
84 | P. Mendes | Avançado | Portugal | |
88 | Doumbia | Avançado | Costa do Marfim | |
89 | Elves | Avançado | Guiné-Bissau | |
91 | N. Moreira | Avançado | Portugal | |
93 | R. Leão | Avançado | Portugal | |
97 | Jovane | Avançado | Cabo Verde |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
Luís Manuel Lamas Martins | Treinador Principal B | Portugal | |
Rui Manuel da Silva Correia | Treinador Adjunto B | Portugal | |
Francisco da Cruz Barão | Treinador Adjunto B | Portugal | |
Tiago Alexandre Baptista Ferreira | Treinador Adjunto B | Portugal | |
Emanuel José Batista Ferro dos Santos | Treinador Adjunto B | Portugal |