Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga NOS
11/fev 18H00 Estádio José Alvalade

Sporting CP

2 : 0

CD Feirense

Próximo jogo

Liga NOS
19/fev 20H00 Estádio João Cardoso

CD Tondela

vs

Sporting CP

Gráfico de forma

(4) 0 : 0 (3) E
(4) 1 : 1 (5) E
1 : 0 V
2 : 0 D
2 : 0 V

Jogos

Liga NOS CD Aves CD Aves 0 : 2 Sporting CP 06/ago 18H00 23' 75'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 : 0 Vitória FC 11/ago 20H30 86'
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 0 : 5 Sporting CP 19/ago 18H15 3' 21' 23' 60' 85'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 : 1 Estoril Praia 27/ago 18H00 4' 11' 85'
Liga NOS CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 : 3 Sporting CP 08/set 19H00 62' 64' 69' 80' 90+6'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 : 0 CD Tondela 16/set 20H30 12' 71'
Taça CTT Sporting CP Sporting CP 0 : 0 Marítimo M. 19/set 20H15
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 : 1 Sporting CP 23/set 18H15 43'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 0 : 0 FC Porto 01/out 19H15
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 : 1 GD Chaves 22/out 20H15 6' 15' 39' 58' 75' 90+2'
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0 : 1 Sporting CP 27/out 21H00 89'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 : 2 SC Braga 05/nov 20H15 66' 85' 89' 90+5'
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 1 : 2 Sporting CP 26/nov 18H00 20' 74' 90'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 : 0 Os Belenenses 01/dez 18H15 13'
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 1 : 3 Sporting CP 09/dez 20H30 45+3' 63' 65' 67'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 : 0 Portimonense 17/dez 18H00 9' 60'
Taça CTT Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 : 0 U. Madeira 20/dez 21H15 20' 51' 61' 67' 79' 81'
Taça CTT Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 : 1 Sporting CP 29/dez 19H15 66'
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 : 1 Sporting CP 03/jan 21H30 18' 90'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 : 0 Marítimo M. 07/jan 18H00 20' 50' 72' 78' 90+1'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 : 0 CD Aves 14/jan 20H15 31' 52' 90'
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC 1 : 1 Sporting CP 19/jan 19H00 31' 90+3'
Taça CTT Sporting CP Sporting CP (4) 0 : 0 (3) FC Porto 24/jan 20H45
Taça CTT Vitória FC Vitória FC (4) 1 : 1 (5) Sporting CP 27/jan 20H45 4' 80'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 : 0 Vitória SC 31/jan 21H00 83'
Liga NOS Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 2 : 0 Sporting CP 04/fev 18H00 27' 31'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 : 0 CD Feirense 11/fev 18H00 78' 90+1'
Liga NOS CD Tondela CD Tondela : Sporting CP 19/fev 20H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP : Moreirense FC 26/fev 21H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto : Sporting CP 02/mar 20H30
Liga NOS GD Chaves GD Chaves : Sporting CP 11/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP : Rio Ave FC 18/mar 16H00
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga : Sporting CP 31/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP : FC P.Ferreira 07/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Os Belenenses Os Belenenses : Sporting CP 15/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP : Boavista FC 22/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense : Sporting CP 29/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP : SL Benfica 06/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Marítimo M. Marítimo M. : Sporting CP 13/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
1 FC Porto 22 18 4 0 58
2 SL Benfica 23 17 5 1 56
3 Sporting CP 22 16 5 1 53
4 SC Braga 23 16 1 6 49
5 Rio Ave FC 23 11 3 9 36

Contactos

Morada
Estádio José Alvalade
Rua Prof. Fernando da Fonseca - Apartado 42099
1501-806 Lisboa

Telefone
217516000
Fax
212327492
Email
secretaria@sporting.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Bruno Miguel Azevedo Gaspar de Carvalho

Administradores:
Carlos Fernando Barreiros Godinho Vieira
Guilherme José Araújo da Costa Carracho Lourenço Pinheiro
Rui Pereira Caeiro
Nuno Jorge Lopes Correia da Silva

Palmarés

. 1 Taça das Taças: 1963/64


. 4 Campeonato de Portugal: 1932/33, 1933/34, 1935/36, 1937/38


. 18 Campeonato Nacional: 1940/41, 1943/44, 1946/47, 1947/48, 1948/49, 1950/51, 1951/52, 1952/53, 1953/54, 1957/58, 1961/62, 1965/66, 1969/70, 1973/74, 1979/80, 1981/82, 1999/2000, 2001/02


. 16 Taça de Portugal: 1940/41, 1944/45, 1945/46, 1947/48, 1953/54, 1962/63, 1970/71, 1972/73, 1973/74, 1977/78, 1981/82, 1994/95, 2001/2002, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2014/15


. 8 Super-Taça Cândido de Oliveira: 1981/82, 1986/87, 1994/95, 1999/00, 2001/02, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2014/15


. 1 Taça da Liga: 2017/18


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 R. Patricio R. Patricio Guarda-redes Portugal
18 Salin Salin Guarda-redes França
30 Stojkovic Stojkovic Guarda-redes Portugal
60 Filipe Filipe Guarda-redes Portugal
81 Max Max Guarda-redes Portugal
82 P. Silva P. Silva Guarda-redes Portugal
99 Diogo Sousa Diogo Sousa Guarda-redes Portugal
4 S. Coates S. Coates Defesa Uruguai
5 F. Coentrão F. Coentrão Defesa Portugal
6 A. Pinto A. Pinto Defesa Portugal
13 Ristovski Ristovski Defesa Macedónia
15 A. Lumor A. Lumor Defesa Gana
19 Douglas Douglas Defesa Países Baixos
22 Mathieu Mathieu Defesa França
25 Petrovic Petrovic Defesa Servia
41 Kiki Kiki Defesa Mali
47 Echedey Echedey Defesa Espanha
53 Gonçalo C. Gonçalo C. Defesa Portugal
56 Euclides Euclides Defesa Portugal
59 J. Oliveira J. Oliveira Defesa Portugal
63 T. Djaló T. Djaló Defesa Guiné-Bissau
64 Ivanildo Ivanildo Defesa Portugal
71 R. Vaza R. Vaza Defesa Portugal
74 Gui Gui Defesa Portugal
75 Abdu Abdu Defesa Guiné-Bissau
76 P. Ferreira P. Ferreira Defesa Portugal
85 D. Sualehe D. Sualehe Defesa Portugal
92 Piccini Piccini Defesa Itália
95 Thierry Thierry Defesa Portugal
96 Ricciulli Ricciulli Defesa Guiné-Bissau
98 Demiral Demiral Defesa Turquia
8 B. Fernandes B. Fernandes Médio Portugal
9 Acuña Acuña Médio Argentina
11 Bruno Cesar Bruno Cesar Médio Brasil
14 William William Médio Angola
16 R. Battaglia R. Battaglia Médio Argentina
20 Bryan Bryan Médio Costa Rica
27 Misic Misic Médio Croácia
37 Wendel Wendel Médio Brasil
44 Delgado Delgado Médio Portugal
48 F. Ribeiro F. Ribeiro Médio Brasil
51 Djaló Djaló Médio Portugal
61 D. Brás D. Brás Médio Portugal
62 B. Sousa B. Sousa Médio Portugal
66 J. Palhinha J. Palhinha Médio Portugal
67 Ary Papel Ary Papel Médio Angola
68 D. Bragança D. Bragança Médio Portugal
78 Edu Edu Médio Portugal
80 Bruno Paz Bruno Paz Médio Portugal
83 Paulinho Paulinho Médio Brasil
86 Budag Budag Médio Azerbaijão
90 M. Luis M. Luis Médio Portugal
94 R. Barbosa R. Barbosa Médio Portugal
7 Ruben R. Ruben R. Avançado Portugal
17 Podence Podence Avançado Portugal
28 Dost Dost Avançado Países Baixos
40 MONTERO MONTERO Avançado Colômbia
49 Cristian P. Cristian P. Avançado Roménia
50 Kenedy Có Kenedy Có Avançado Guiné-Bissau
54 Marques Marques Avançado Portugal
58 Riquicho Riquicho Avançado Cabo Verde
70 Ronaldo Ronaldo Avançado Portugal
72 Almeida Almeida Avançado Portugal
77 Gelson M. Gelson M. Avançado Cabo Verde
84 P. Mendes P. Mendes Avançado Portugal
88 Doumbia Doumbia Avançado Costa do Marfim
89 Elves Elves Avançado Guiné-Bissau
91 N. Moreira N. Moreira Avançado Portugal
93 R. Leão R. Leão Avançado Portugal
97 Jovane Jovane Avançado Cabo Verde
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Jorge Fernando Pinheiro de Jesus Jorge Fernando Pinheiro de Jesus Treinador Principal Portugal
Raúl José Costa Nunes Raúl José Costa Nunes Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Miguel José Carrasco Quaresma Miguel José Carrasco Quaresma Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Mário Monteiro Pinto Mário Monteiro Pinto Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Márcio de Jesus Sampaio Venceslau Márcio de Jesus Sampaio Venceslau Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Nelson Alexandre Gomes Pereira Nelson Alexandre Gomes Pereira Treinador Adjunto Portugal