Estádio Municipal 25 de Abril
Subscrever Calendário Comprar bilhetes para os jogosSC Covilhã
FC Penafiel
Taça CTT | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
0 : 1
|
UD Oliveirense | 23/jul 17H00 | 32' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Nacional CD Nacional |
1 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 06/ago 16H00 | 57' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
1 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 13/ago 17H00 | 55' 90+1' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
3 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 19/ago 16H00 | 8' 14' 47' 90+2' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
2 : 1
|
SC Braga B | 23/ago 17H00 | 14' 69' 74' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
3 : 0
|
FC Penafiel | 27/ago 17H00 | 12' 72' 87' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
1 : 0
|
CD C. Piedade | 10/set 16H00 | 39' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC |
3 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 17/set 16H00 | 45' 80' 83' 90+1' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
0 : 0
|
FC Penafiel | 30/set 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
0 : 0
|
A. Académica | 07/out 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
4 : 1
|
Sporting CP B | 21/out 11H15 | 38' 55' 64' 76' 78' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
1 : 2
|
FC Penafiel | 29/out 16H00 | 29' 51' 56' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
3 : 4
|
FC Penafiel | 05/nov 15H00 | 15' 22' 30' 41' 67' 72' 78' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
0 : 0
|
Gil Vicente FC | 18/nov 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
2 : 1
|
Vitória SC B | 26/nov 15H00 | 17' 63' 80' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
1 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 03/dez 15H00 | 30' 70' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense |
2 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 10/dez 15H00 | 43' 79' 90+5' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
2 : 0
|
FC Arouca | 17/dez 15H00 | 12' 24' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
1 : 4
|
FC Penafiel | 21/dez 15H00 | 13' 52' 64' 67' 85' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
0 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 07/jan 15H00 | 6' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
0 : 3
|
CD Nacional | 14/jan 15H00 | 63' 81' 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
1 : 2
|
FC Penafiel | 21/jan 16H00 | 62' 83' 90+4' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
1 : 0
|
FC Porto B | 31/jan 15H00 | 26' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
0 : 0
|
FC Penafiel | 04/fev 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
2 : 3
|
Varzim SC | 10/fev 11H15 | 4' 14' 29' 54' 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
1 : 3
|
FC Penafiel | 18/fev 15H00 | 16' 35' 45' 77' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
1 : 0
|
Real SC | 25/fev 15H00 | 35' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
1 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 04/mar 15H00 | 15' 24' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
2 : 0
|
U. Madeira | 10/mar 11H15 | 10' 31' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
3 : 4
|
FC Penafiel | 14/mar 15H00 | 18' 44' 56' 59' 67' 80' 90+3' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
3 : 0
|
Santa Clara | 18/mar 11H15 | 22' 49' 73' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC |
2 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 31/mar 16H00 | 15' 30' 41' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
1 : 1
|
SL Benfica B | 07/abr 16H00 | 20' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
1 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 11/abr 16H00 | 54' 56' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 0
|
FC Penafiel | 15/abr 16H00 | 44' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
1 : 0
|
UD Oliveirense | 22/abr 16H00 | 85' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca |
1 : 4
|
FC Penafiel | 29/abr 16H00 | 21' 29' 77' 86' 90+4' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
0 : 1
|
Académico | 05/mai 11H15 | 27' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 12/mai 11H15 | 31' 90' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Porto B | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 |
12 | U. Leiria | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31 |
13 | FC Penafiel | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 |
14 | Leixões SC | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 28 |
15 | CD Feirense | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 25 |
Presidente adjunto: Fernando de Sousa Melo
Vice-presidente futebol: Adriano António dos Santos Oliveira
. Campeão Distrital da III Divisão 54/55
. Campeão Distrital II Divisão 56/57 (Reservas) e 55/56
. Campeão Distrital I Divisão 63/64
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | José Costa | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
13 | Tiago R. | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
25 | Ivo | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
2 | L. Dias | Defesa | Portugal | |
3 | Paulo Bessa | Defesa | Portugal | |
5 | D. Martins | Defesa | Portugal | |
20 | Kalindi | Defesa | Brasil | |
21 | Leandro | Defesa | Portugal | |
23 | L. Pedro | Defesa | Portugal | |
24 | Diouf | Defesa | França | |
34 | João Paulo | Defesa | Portugal | |
60 | José Gomes | Defesa | Portugal | |
6 | Tiago | Médio | Portugal | |
8 | Hélio C | Médio | Portugal | |
10 | César | Médio | Portugal | |
30 | Rafa Sousa | Médio | Portugal | |
32 | Romeu R. | Médio | Portugal | |
50 | Vasco Braga | Médio | Portugal | |
95 | Gustavo | Médio | Brasil | |
7 | Ludovic | Avançado | Portugal | |
9 | Fábio Abreu | Avançado | Portugal | |
11 | Caetano | Avançado | Portugal | |
17 | Márcio M. | Avançado | Portugal | |
22 | Danilo | Avançado | Brasil | |
57 | Gleison | Avançado | Brasil | |
91 | F. Fortes | Avançado | Portugal |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
Armando Evangelista Macedo de Freitas | Treinador Principal | Portugal | |
António Vítor da Costa Machado | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal | |
José Filipe Macedo de Freitas | Preparador Físico | Portugal | |
André Teixeira Balinha | Preparador Físico | Portugal |