Estádio do Varzim Sport Club
Subscrever CalendárioVarzim SC
A. Académica
Taça CTT | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
1 : 2
|
Gil Vicente FC | 23/jul 18H00 | 50' 52' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
3 : 0
|
Vitória SC B | 06/ago 17H00 | 28' 55' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
2 : 1
|
Varzim SC | 13/ago 16H00 | 3' 50' 90+5' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
1 : 1
|
Gil Vicente FC | 19/ago 16H00 | 62' 76' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
2 : 1
|
Varzim SC | 23/ago 17H00 | 9' 54' 78' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
3 : 0
|
FC Penafiel | 27/ago 17H00 | 12' 72' 87' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
3 : 1
|
Varzim SC | 10/set 16H00 | 17' 39' 52' 82' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
0 : 0
|
FC Arouca | 17/set 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
1 : 2
|
Varzim SC | 27/set 17H00 | 55' 57' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
0 : 1
|
UD Oliveirense | 30/set 16H00 | 67' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
3 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 22/out 16H00 | 24' 72' 77' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
0 : 0
|
CD Nacional | 29/out 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
1 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 01/nov 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
0 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 05/nov 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
3 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 12/nov 15H00 | 45' 57' 80' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
0 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 26/nov 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
1 : 0
|
Real SC | 03/dez 15H00 | 11' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
2 : 2
|
CD C. Piedade | 10/dez 15H00 | 20' 45+2' 55' 82' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
1 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 16/dez 15H00 | 81' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
1 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 06/jan 17H00 | 12' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
2 : 1
|
Varzim SC | 14/jan 15H00 | 30' 77' 85' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
1 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 21/jan 15H00 | 58' 70' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC |
0 : 1
|
Varzim SC | 29/jan 16H00 | 49' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
1 : 3
|
SL Benfica B | 04/fev 15H00 | 15' 16' 61' 67' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
2 : 3
|
Varzim SC | 10/fev 11H15 | 4' 14' 29' 54' 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
2 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 18/fev 15H00 | 11' 74' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca |
1 : 2
|
Varzim SC | 25/fev 15H00 | 27' 68' 76' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
1 : 1
|
Santa Clara | 04/mar 15H00 | 22' 73' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense |
0 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 10/mar 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Nacional CD Nacional |
3 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 18/mar 15H00 | 12' 64' 74' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
1 : 1
|
SC Braga B | 31/mar 16H00 | 32' 71' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
3 : 1
|
FC Porto B | 04/abr 16H00 | 7' 31' 53' 83' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 07/abr 16H00 | 32' 64' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
0 : 1
|
Académico | 11/abr 16H00 | 50' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC |
1 : 2
|
Varzim SC | 15/abr 16H00 | 25' 66' 90+2' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
1 : 1
|
Varzim SC | 22/abr 16H00 | 21' 49' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
2 : 0
|
Sporting CP B | 29/abr 16H00 | 22' 83' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
2 : 1
|
Varzim SC | 06/mai 16H00 | 44' 47' 69' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
1 : 0
|
A. Académica | 12/mai 11H15 | 18' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|
Vice-Presidente: Alexandre Vila Cova
Vogais:
- Manuel Vale
- José Gavina
- Jorge Marques
- Manuel Pentieiros
- Delfim Nogueira
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P. Cunha | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
74 | Marinho | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
88 | Paulo Vítor | Guarda-redes | Brasil | |
2 | T. Valente | Defesa | Portugal | |
4 | Sandro | Defesa | Portugal | |
12 | Jean F. | Defesa | Brasil | |
28 | Mário Sérgio | Defesa | Portugal | |
33 | Jeferson | Defesa | Brasil | |
46 | N. Agra | Defesa | Portugal | |
77 | R. Coentrão | Defesa | Portugal | |
5 | L. Alberto | Médio | Brasil | |
8 | Nelsinho | Médio | Portugal | |
10 | Pintassilgo | Médio | Portugal | |
15 | Joca | Médio | Portugal | |
22 | Zeka | Médio | Albânia | |
55 | Estrela | Médio | Angola | |
73 | Fábio | Médio | Portugal | |
7 | BUBA | Avançado | Brasil | |
9 | Diogo Ramos | Avançado | Portugal | |
11 | Seck | Avançado | Senegal | |
17 | Stanley | Avançado | Nigéria | |
19 | Ronan D. | Avançado | Brasil | |
20 | Macedo | Avançado | Portugal | |
27 | Malele | Avançado | Suiça | |
97 | Ruan Teles | Avançado | Brasil |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
Nuno Fernando Gonçalves da Rocha | Treinador Principal | Portugal | |
Ricardo Emídio Ramalho Silva | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal |