Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

LEDMAN LigaPro
12/nov 20H15 Estádio Municipal de Aveiro

UD Oliveirense

3 : 0

Varzim SC

Próximo jogo

LEDMAN LigaPro
18/nov 17H00 Estádio Municipal de Aveiro

UD Oliveirense

vs

FC Famalicão

Gráfico de forma

1 : 1 E
1 : 1 E
2 : 0 V
1 : 0 D
3 : 0 V

Jogos

Allianz Cup Belenenses Belenenses
3 : 1
UD Oliveirense 28/jul 18H00 52' 57' 71' 90+4'
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
1 : 1
A. Académica 11/ago 18H00 41' 90+3'
LEDMAN LigaPro Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
3 : 1
UD Oliveirense 19/ago 17H00 15' 47' 57' 81'
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
1 : 1
CD C. Piedade 26/ago 17H00 5' 24'
LEDMAN LigaPro CD Mafra CD Mafra
1 : 1
UD Oliveirense 01/set 16H00 17' 40'
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
1 : 1
FC Porto B 22/set 11H00 39' 88'
LEDMAN LigaPro Leixões SC Leixões SC
1 : 1
UD Oliveirense 07/out 16H00 34' 72'
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
2 : 0
SC Braga B 28/out 11H15 6' 59'
LEDMAN LigaPro SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
1 : 0
UD Oliveirense 04/nov 15H00 88'
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
3 : 0
Varzim SC 12/nov 20H15 26' 52' 86'
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
FC Famalicão 18/nov 17H00
LEDMAN LigaPro Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
:
UD Oliveirense 01/dez 15H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
FC P.Ferreira 09/dez 15H00
LEDMAN LigaPro SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
UD Oliveirense 16/dez 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Estoril Praia 23/dez 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro SC Farense SC Farense
:
UD Oliveirense 02/jan 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
FC Penafiel 06/jan 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
UD Oliveirense 13/jan 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro A. Académica A. Académica
:
UD Oliveirense 19/jan 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Ac. Viseu 30/jan 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade
:
UD Oliveirense 03/fev 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
CD Mafra 10/fev 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
UD Oliveirense 17/fev 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Leixões SC 24/fev 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro SC Braga B SC Braga B
:
UD Oliveirense 03/mar 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
SC Covilhã 10/mar 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro Varzim SC Varzim SC
:
UD Oliveirense 17/mar 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
Vitória SC B 31/mar 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira
:
UD Oliveirense 07/abr 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
SL Benfica B 14/abr 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
:
UD Oliveirense 20/abr 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
SC Farense 28/abr 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
UD Oliveirense 05/mai 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
:
UD Oliveirense 12/mai 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
FC Arouca 19/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
8 SC Farense 9 3 3 3 12
9 Leixões SC 9 3 3 3 12
10 UD Oliveirense 9 2 5 2 11
11 Varzim SC 10 3 2 5 11
12 FC Arouca 9 3 1 5 10

Contactos

Morada
Praceta da União Desportiva Oliveirense - Apartado 1153

3721-909 Oliveira de Azemeis

Telefone
256682178
Fax
256660878
Email
geral@udoliveirense.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Horácio Bastos

Administradores:

Carlos Gabriel de Almeida Amorim

 

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Coelho Coelho Guarda-redes Portugal
33 Gonçalo Gonçalo Guarda-redes Portugal
41 Kadu Kadu Guarda-redes Angola
2 Diogo Sousa Diogo Sousa Defesa Portugal
4 Sérgio Sérgio Defesa Portugal
5 Ricardo Tavares Ricardo Tavares Defesa Portugal
8 Diogo Clemente Diogo Clemente Defesa Portugal
11 Alemão Alemão Defesa Brasil
13 Mathaus Mathaus Defesa Cabo Verde
34 Wellington Wellington Defesa Brasil
45 M Godinho M Godinho Defesa Portugal
6 Filipe Gonçalves Filipe Gonçalves Médio Portugal
10 Sérgio Ribeiro Sérgio Ribeiro Médio Portugal
19 Boukassi.M Boukassi.M Médio Algéria
22 Oliveira Oliveira Médio Portugal
70 Paraiba Paraiba Médio Brasil
7 Serginho Serginho Avançado Portugal
9 Agdon Agdon Avançado Brasil
17 Fati Fati Avançado Portugal
18 Miguel Silva Miguel Silva Avançado Portugal
20 Bouldini Bouldini Avançado Marrocos
21 Moreno Moreno Avançado Colômbia
27 Diogo Valente Diogo Valente Avançado Portugal
94 Alef Manga Alef Manga Avançado Brasil
98 Matheus Matheus Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Pedro Miguel Bastos Soares Ferreira Pedro Miguel Bastos Soares Ferreira Treinador Principal Portugal
Bruno Manuel Marques Sousa Bruno Manuel Marques Sousa Treinador Adjunto Portugal