Benfica Campus - Campo nº1
Subscrever CalendárioSC Braga B
SL Benfica B
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
2 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 11/ago 18H00 | 47' 62' 69' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca |
1 : 2
|
SL Benfica B | 19/ago 11H15 | 29' 66' 90+7' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
1 : 0
|
CD Mafra | 26/ago 18H00 | 34' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
1 : 1
|
SL Benfica B | 01/set 11H15 | 9' 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
1 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 22/set 18H00 | 15' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
0 : 0
|
SL Benfica B | 06/out 11H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
3 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 27/out 18H00 | 8' 16' 41' 48' 90+3' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira |
1 : 0
|
SL Benfica B | 03/nov 11H00 | 20' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
1 : 0
|
SL Benfica B | 10/nov 11H00 | 85' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
1 : 0
|
Estoril Praia | 30/nov 20H00 | 22' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Farense SC Farense |
0 : 1
|
SL Benfica B | 06/dez 20H15 | 85' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
3 : 0
|
UD Oliveirense | 15/dez 17H00 | 27' 68' 81' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
0 : 0
|
SL Benfica B | 22/dez 11H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
2 : 2
|
SL Benfica B | 05/jan 15H00 | 2' 21' 48' 90+2' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
2 : 1
|
SL Benfica B | 09/jan 17H00 | 12' 81' 88' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
2 : 3
|
SC Braga B | 13/jan 11H15 | 4' 8' 71' 73' 80' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
4 : 0
|
Académico | 16/jan 15H00 | 29' 61' 78' 88' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
2 : 1
|
SL Benfica B | 20/jan 11H15 | 18' 26' 43' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
3 : 1
|
FC Arouca | 30/jan 16H00 | 18' 65' 88' 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Mafra CD Mafra |
1 : 1
|
SL Benfica B | 02/fev 11H00 | 21' 26' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
0 : 1
|
A. Académica | 09/fev 17H00 | 77' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
0 : 1
|
SL Benfica B | 16/fev 11H00 | 77' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
1 : 2
|
CD C. Piedade | 24/fev 11H15 | 39' 50' 70' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 0
|
SL Benfica B | 03/mar 11H15 | 22' 71' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
0 : 1
|
FC P.Ferreira | 09/mar 15H00 | 66' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
2 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 16/mar 15H00 | 70' 77' 88' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia |
1 : 3
|
SL Benfica B | 31/mar 11H15 | 5' 23' 26' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
3 : 1
|
SC Farense | 05/abr 19H00 | 18' 36' 50' 73' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense |
1 : 2
|
SL Benfica B | 12/abr 20H00 | 14' 58' 70' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
1 : 3
|
FC Famalicão | 20/abr 17H00 | 8' 17' 35' 40' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
3 : 1
|
SL Benfica B | 28/abr 15H00 | 5' 35' 67' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
1 : 1
|
FC Porto B | 05/mai 11H15 | 17' 38' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
2 : 2
|
Vitória SC B | 11/mai 16H00 | 14' 30' 64' 81' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
5 : 1
|
SL Benfica B | 18/mai 11H00 | 18' 32' 37' 48' 76' 78' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC P.Ferreira | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 |
8 | Académico | 26 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 37 |
9 | SL Benfica B | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 36 |
10 | CD Mafra | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35 |
11 | FC Porto B | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 |
Administradores:
Domingos Cunha Mota Soares de Oliveira
Rui Manuel César Costa
José Eduardo Soares Moniz
Nuno Ricardo Gaioso Jorge Ribeiro
. 2 Taça dos Clubes Campeões Europeus: 1960/61, 1961/62
. 37 Campeonatos Nacionais: 1935/36, 1936/37, 1937/38, 1941/42, 1942/43, 1944/45, 1949/50, 1954/55, 1956/57, 1959/60, 1960/61, 1962/63, 1963/64, 1964/65, 1966/67, 1967/68, 1968/69, 1970/71, 1971/72, 1972/73, 1974/75, 1975/76, 1976/77, 1980/81, 1982/83, 1983/84, 1986/87, 1988/89, 1990/91, 1993/94, 2004/05, 2009/10, 2013/14, 2014/15, 2015/16, 2016/17, 2018/19
. 7 Taças da Liga 2008/09, 2009/10, 2010/11, 2011/12, 2013/14, 2014/15, 2015/16
. 26 Taças de Portugal: 1939/40, 1942/43, 1943/44, 1948/49, 1950/51, 1951/52, 1952/53, 1954/55, 1956/57, 1958/59, 1961/62, 1963/64, 1968/69, 1969/70, 1971/72, 1979/80, 1980/81, 1982/83, 1984/85, 1985/86, 1986/87, 1992/93, 1995/96, 2003/04, 2013/14, 2016/17
. 3 Campeonato de Portugal: 1929/30, 1930/31, 1934/35
. 7 Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira: 1979/80, 1984/85, 1988/89, 2004/05, 2013/14, 2015/16, 2016/17
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svilar | Guarda-redes | Bélgica | |
46 | LEOBRIAN | Guarda-redes | Japão | |
51 | Celton Biai | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
58 | D. Azevedo | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
72 | Zlobin | Guarda-redes | Russia | |
91 | Dos Santos | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
98 | Fábio D. | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
99 | Odysseas | Guarda-redes | Alemanha | |
2 | Conti | Defesa | Argentina | |
3 | Grimaldo | Defesa | Espanha | |
4 | Luisão | Defesa | Brasil | |
6 | Rúben Dias | Defesa | Portugal | |
7 | Corchia | Defesa | França | |
15 | Y. Ribeiro | Defesa | Portugal | |
23 | T. Ebuehi | Defesa | Países Baixos | |
33 | Jardel | Defesa | Brasil | |
34 | A. Almeida | Defesa | Portugal | |
48 | Matheus | Defesa | Brasil | |
52 | Loureiro | Defesa | Portugal | |
57 | Sandro Cruz | Defesa | Portugal | |
59 | M. Nóbrega | Defesa | Portugal | |
62 | S. Ramírez | Defesa | Chile | |
63 | Frimpong | Defesa | Países Baixos | |
65 | Pinheiro | Defesa | Portugal | |
69 | J. FERREIRA | Defesa | Portugal | |
71 | N. Tavares | Defesa | Portugal | |
75 | Kalaica | Defesa | Croácia | |
76 | JORGINHO | Defesa | Portugal | |
78 | Alex Pinto | Defesa | Portugal | |
84 | T. Tavares | Defesa | Portugal | |
89 | P. Álvaro | Defesa | Portugal | |
90 | Zec | Defesa | Eslovénia | |
95 | Lystcov | Defesa | Russia | |
97 | Ferro | Defesa | Portugal | |
5 | Fejsa | Médio | Servia | |
8 | Gabriel | Médio | Portugal | |
18 | Salvio | Médio | Argentina | |
20 | Krovinovic´ | Médio | Croácia | |
21 | Pizzi | Médio | Portugal | |
22 | Samaris | Médio | Grécia | |
49 | Taarabt | Médio | França | |
53 | R. Conceição | Médio | Portugal | |
60 | Bernardo | Médio | Portugal | |
61 | F. Luís | Médio | Portugal | |
64 | D. Capitão | Médio | Portugal | |
68 | RAFAEL B. | Médio | Portugal | |
74 | Csoboth | Médio | Hungria | |
79 | João Félix | Médio | Portugal | |
81 | Vukotic´ | Médio | Montenegro | |
83 | Gedson | Médio | Portugal | |
86 | T. Dantas | Médio | Portugal | |
87 | Mendes | Médio | Portugal | |
88 | G. Ramos | Médio | Portugal | |
92 | D. TAVARES | Médio | Portugal | |
96 | Bernardo Silva | Médio | Portugal | |
10 | Jonas | Avançado | Brasil | |
11 | F. Cervi | Avançado | Argentina | |
14 | Seferovic´ | Avançado | Suiça | |
17 | Živkovic' | Avançado | Servia | |
24 | Willock | Avançado | Grã-Bretanha e Irlanda do Norte | |
27 | Rafa | Avançado | Portugal | |
50 | PACIÊNCIA | Avançado | Portugal | |
54 | Duk | Avançado | Portugal | |
56 | Barrero | Avançado | Colômbia | |
66 | Saponjic´ | Avançado | Servia | |
67 | Benny | Avançado | Portugal | |
70 | Zé Gomes | Avançado | Portugal | |
73 | Jota | Avançado | Portugal | |
77 | N. Santos | Avançado | Portugal | |
80 | D. Anjos | Avançado | Brasil | |
82 | Edi | Avançado | Portugal | |
85 | Umaro E. | Avançado | Portugal | |
93 | PEDRO H. | Avançado | Brasil | |
94 | Carter | Avançado | Austrália |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
Renato Manuel Alves Paiva | Treinador Principal B | Portugal | |
Tiago José Garcia Maia | Treinador Adjunto B | Portugal | |
Pedro Manuel Valido Franco | Treinador Adjunto B | Portugal | |
Marco Aurélio Carvalho Pimenta | Treinador Adjunto B | Portugal | |
Paulo Jorge Pedro Lopes | Treinador Guarda-Redes B | Portugal |