Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

LEDMAN LigaPro
16/mar 15H00 Estádio do Mar

Leixões SC

1 : 0

FC Arouca

Próximo jogo

LEDMAN LigaPro
31/mar 18H00 Estádio Municipal de Arouca

FC Arouca

vs

A. Académica

Gráfico de forma

0 : 2 V
1 : 0 V
1 : 1 E
0 : 1 D
1 : 0 D

Jogos

Allianz Cup FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
(4) 1 : 1 (5)
FC Arouca 22/jul 16H00 36' 82'
Allianz Cup FC Arouca FC Arouca
(3) 0 : 0 (5)
GD Chaves 29/jul 17H00
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
1 : 2
FC Arouca 12/ago 17H00 28' 56' 67'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 : 2
SL Benfica B 19/ago 11H15 29' 66' 90+7'
LEDMAN LigaPro Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
3 : 2
FC Arouca 26/ago 17H00 39' 42' 64' 71'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
2 : 0
FC Arouca 02/set 17H00 15' 59'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
0 : 2
SC Braga B 22/set 16H00 8' 90+3'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Porto B FC Porto B
0 : 1
FC Arouca 07/out 15H00 16'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
2 : 2
CD Mafra 28/out 15H00 9' 27' 52' 78'
LEDMAN LigaPro CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade
1 : 0
FC Arouca 03/nov 15H00 15'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
2 : 0
Leixões SC 11/nov 15H00 51' 70'
LEDMAN LigaPro A. Académica A. Académica
2 : 0
FC Arouca 01/dez 15H00 48' 59'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
0 : 1
Varzim SC 09/dez 15H00 32'
LEDMAN LigaPro SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
2 : 2
FC Arouca 16/dez 15H00 7' 31' 54' 71'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
2 : 2
Vitória SC B 22/dez 15H00 11' 45+1' 71' 75'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira
1 : 0
FC Arouca 02/jan 17H00 12'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
3 : 3
SC Farense 06/jan 15H00 18' 54' 62' 71' 80' 90'
LEDMAN LigaPro Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
1 : 1
FC Arouca 09/jan 17H00 27' 72'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
0 : 0
UD Oliveirense 13/jan 17H00
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
2 : 0
FC Penafiel 20/jan 15H00 15' 21'
LEDMAN LigaPro SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
3 : 1
FC Arouca 30/jan 16H00 18' 65' 88' 89'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
2 : 0
Ac. Viseu 03/fev 15H00 29' 88'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
2 : 1
FC Famalicão 10/fev 17H00 46' 90+3'
LEDMAN LigaPro SC Braga B SC Braga B
0 : 2
FC Arouca 17/fev 15H00 47' 67'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 : 0
FC Porto B 24/fev 15H00 29'
LEDMAN LigaPro CD Mafra CD Mafra
1 : 1
FC Arouca 02/mar 15H00 88'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
0 : 1
CD C. Piedade 10/mar 17H00 61'
LEDMAN LigaPro Leixões SC Leixões SC
1 : 0
FC Arouca 16/mar 15H00 23'
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
A. Académica 31/mar 18H00
LEDMAN LigaPro Varzim SC Varzim SC
:
FC Arouca 07/abr 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
SC Covilhã 14/abr 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
:
FC Arouca 20/abr 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
FC P.Ferreira 28/abr 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro SC Farense SC Farense
:
FC Arouca 05/mai 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Estoril Praia 12/mai 16H00
LEDMAN LigaPro UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
FC Arouca 19/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
9 FC Penafiel 26 10 4 12 34
10 Leixões SC 26 10 4 12 34
11 FC Arouca 26 8 7 11 31
12 CD C. Piedade 26 8 7 11 31
13 UD Oliveirense 26 7 9 10 30

Contactos

Morada
Estádio Municipal de Arouca

4540-167 Arouca

Telefone
256941217
Fax
256941217
Email
geral@fcarouca.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Carlos Alberto Teixeira de Pinho

Vice presidentes:

António Jorge Teixeira
Manuel Brandão Duarte 

Director desportivo:

Joel Carlos Oliveira de Pinho

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Rui Vieira Rui Vieira Guarda-redes Portugal
33 Gasparotto Gasparotto Guarda-redes Brasil
51 Stefanovic Stefanovic Guarda-redes Servia
2 J. Amorim J. Amorim Defesa Portugal
3 Kiko Kiko Defesa Portugal
4 Deyvison Deyvison Defesa Brasil
5 Benny Benny Defesa Portugal
12 Sanchez Sanchez Defesa Brasil
14 Pedro Pinto Pedro Pinto Defesa Portugal
72 T. Oleques T. Oleques Defesa Brasil
92 V. Massaia V. Massaia Defesa Brasil
6 Soares Soares Médio Brasil
8 B. Alves B. Alves Médio Portugal
10 Breitner Breitner Médio Venezuela
17 Y. Moses Y. Moses Médio Gana
18 Didi Didi Médio Portugal
23 Ericson Ericson Médio Cabo Verde
7 T. Correia T. Correia Avançado Portugal
9 Malele Malele Avançado Suiça
11 Adilio Adilio Avançado Brasil
20 Bukia Bukia Avançado Congo
24 Baba Baba Avançado Senegal
80 Willian Willian Avançado Brasil
91 Fortes Fortes Avançado Portugal
94 Arteaga Arteaga Avançado Espanha
95 Lumu Lumu Avançado Países Baixos
99 Heliardo Heliardo Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Joaquim Machado Gonçalves Joaquim Machado Gonçalves Treinador Principal Portugal
Hélder Manuel de Miranda Moreira Hélder Manuel de Miranda Moreira Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Marco Paulo Louçano Marco Paulo Louçano Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Hélder Luís Moreira Ribeiro da Silva Ferreira Hélder Luís Moreira Ribeiro da Silva Ferreira Treinador Adjunto Portugal