Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga NOS
02/set 16H00 Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube

Rio Ave FC

2 : 1

Portimonense

Próximo jogo

Liga NOS
23/set 20H30 Portimão Estádio

Portimonense

vs

Vitória SC

Gráfico de forma

0 : 2 D
0 : 2 D
2 : 0 D
2 : 2 E
2 : 1 D

Jogos

Allianz Cup Portimonense Portimonense
0 : 2

Ver resumo
Rio Ave FC 05/ago 16H00 45+3' 90+6'
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
0 : 2

Ver resumo
Boavista FC 13/ago 20H15 47' 90+2'
Liga NOS GD Chaves GD Chaves
2 : 0

Ver resumo
Portimonense 18/ago 16H30 27' 31'
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
2 : 2

Ver resumo
Sta. Clara 25/ago 16H30 5' 49' 64'
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
2 : 1

Ver resumo
Portimonense 02/set 16H00 24' 48' 90+5'
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
Vitória SC 23/set 20H30
Liga NOS CD Aves CD Aves
:
Portimonense 01/out 20H15
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
Sporting CP 07/out 20H00
Liga NOS CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
Portimonense 26/out 19H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
Os Belenenses 03/nov 15H30
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
Portimonense 09/nov 19H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
CD Tondela 02/dez 15H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto
:
Portimonense 07/dez 20H30
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
Vitória FC 16/dez 16H00
Liga NOS CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
Portimonense 23/dez 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
SL Benfica 02/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Marítimo M. Marítimo M.
:
Portimonense 06/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
SC Braga 12/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC
:
Portimonense 19/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
GD Chaves 30/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Sta. Clara Sta. Clara
:
Portimonense 03/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
Rio Ave FC 10/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC
:
Portimonense 17/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
CD Aves 24/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Portimonense 03/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
CD Nacional 10/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Os Belenenses Os Belenenses
:
Portimonense 17/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
Moreirense FC 31/mar 16H00
Liga NOS CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
Portimonense 07/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
FC Porto 14/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC
:
Portimonense 20/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
CD Feirense 28/abr 16H00
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica
:
Portimonense 05/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
:
Marítimo M. 12/mai 16H00
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga
:
Portimonense 19/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
14 GD Chaves 4 1 0 3 3
15 CD Nacional 4 1 0 3 3
16 CD Tondela 4 0 2 2 2
17 CD Aves 4 0 1 3 1
18 Portimonense 4 0 1 3 1

Contactos

Morada
Portimão Estádio
Rua Pé da Cruz
8500-640 Portimão

Telefone
282422427
Fax
282413134
Email
administracao.sad@portimonense.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Rodiney Sampaio da Silva

Vogais: 
-
José Edgar Lima Vilaça
- Robson Ponte

 

Palmarés

. 1 Campeonato Nacional 2ª Divisão 1978/79, 2000/01

. 1 LEDMAN LigaPro 2016/17


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 RICARDO FERREIRA RICARDO FERREIRA Guarda-redes Portugal
22 LEO LEO Guarda-redes Brasil
74 Daniel Daniel Guarda-redes Portugal
94 NEDELJKO NEDELJKO Guarda-redes Servia
3 LUCAS LUCAS Defesa Brasil
4 JADSON JADSON Defesa Brasil
5 MARCEL MARCEL Defesa Brasil
6 HACKMAN HACKMAN Defesa Gana
13 FELIPE MACEDO FELIPE MACEDO Defesa Brasil
26 RUBEN F. RUBEN F. Defesa Portugal
28 LAZARONI LAZARONI Defesa Brasil
30 VITOR TORMENA VITOR TORMENA Defesa Brasil
33 JUBAL JUBAL Defesa Brasil
36 Edward Sarpong Edward Sarpong Defesa Gana
44 MAYCON MAYCON Defesa Brasil
45 ALEK ALEK Defesa Servia
53 Filipe Maio Filipe Maio Defesa Portugal
80 Bernardo Bernardo Defesa Portugal
83 JAMERSON JAMERSON Defesa Brasil
2 THEO RYUKI THEO RYUKI Médio Japão
7 DENER DENER Médio Brasil
8 PAULINHO PAULINHO Médio Brasil
16 EWERTON EWERTON Médio Brasil
18 Bruno Reis Bruno Reis Médio Portugal
19 MANAFÁ MANAFÁ Médio Portugal
20 IAGO IAGO Médio Brasil
21 PEDRO SÁ PEDRO SÁ Médio Portugal
23 PEPÊ PEPÊ Médio Brasil
27 Wellington Wellington Médio Brasil
29 R.BARBOSA R.BARBOSA Médio Portugal
31 M. Jesus M. Jesus Médio Brasil
42 Marlon Marlon Médio Guiné-Bissau
50 FALI CANDÉ FALI CANDÉ Médio Portugal
70 CHIDERA CHIDERA Médio Nigéria
79 Sergio Santos Sergio Santos Médio Portugal
88 Rui Neta Rui Neta Médio Portugal
96 GUSTAVO HEBLING GUSTAVO HEBLING Médio Brasil
9 JACKSON JACKSON Avançado Colômbia
10 SHOYA SHOYA Avançado Japão
11 BRUNO TABATA BRUNO TABATA Avançado Brasil
14 TAOFIQ TAOFIQ Avançado Nigéria
17 JOÃO CARLOS JOÃO CARLOS Avançado Brasil
25 L.FERNANDES L.FERNANDES Avançado Brasil
57 SIBUSISO SIBUSISO Avançado África do Sul
78 LUIS HENRIQUE LUIS HENRIQUE Avançado Brasil
97 ANDRÉ CLOVIS ANDRÉ CLOVIS Avançado Brasil
98 PAULINHO BOIA PAULINHO BOIA Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
António José dos Santos Folha António José dos Santos Folha Treinador Principal Portugal
Rui Pedro Campos Sá Lemos Rui Pedro Campos Sá Lemos Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Fábio Alberto Ramos Moura Fábio Alberto Ramos Moura Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues Pessoa Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues Pessoa Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Pedro Manuel Freitas Da Silva Pedro Manuel Freitas Da Silva Treinador Guarda-Redes Portugal