Delegado
Fernando Arménio Lima da Silva
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | Varzim SC | 06/ago 18H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 3 | FC Porto | 12/ago 20H30 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | CD Tondela | 20/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 5 : 3 | FC P.Ferreira | 26/ago 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 3 : 2 | SC Freamunde | 10/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 2 | CD Feirense | 18/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 25/set 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 1 | FC Vizela | 19/out 16H00 |
Taça CTT | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 26/out 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 2 : 1 | Varzim SC | 30/out 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Aves CD Aves | 2 : 0 | A. Académica | 05/nov 11H15 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | Vitória FC | 03/dez 18H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 0 | Portimonense | 11/dez 11H15 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 1 | Boavista FC | 18/dez 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 3 : 0 | FC Porto B | 22/dez 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Vizela FC Vizela | 1 : 2 | Varzim SC | 07/jan 20H15 |
Taça CTT | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 11/jan 20H15 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 2 | Vitória FC | 22/jan 18H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 0 | GD Chaves | 28/jan 11H45 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 2 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 30/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 13/fev 20H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 4 : 0 | CD Tondela | 17/fev 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 2 | CD C. Piedade | 25/fev 11H15 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 3 : 3 | Estoril Praia | 12/mar 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 0 : 1 | CD Aves | 19/mar 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 0 : 0 | Vitória SC B | 02/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica | 09/abr 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | AD Fafe AD Fafe | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 19/abr 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Aves CD Aves | 2 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 07/mai 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 4 : 0 | CD Nacional | 14/mai 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 0 : 3 | FC Vizela | 21/mai 16H00 |