Delegado
Manuel Luis Oliveira Castelo
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 13/ago 18H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 0 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 20/ago 17H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 0 | U. Madeira | 28/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 2 : 1 | CD Nacional | 10/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 3 : 1 | SC Braga | 19/set 20H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 1 | Boavista FC | 23/set 19H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 30/set 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 2 : 1 | Leixões SC | 23/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | CD Feirense | 31/out 20H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade | 1 : 0 | FC Porto B | 06/nov 11H15 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 0 | FC Porto | 26/nov 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Portimonense Portimonense | 3 : 0 | Académico | 03/dez 11H15 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 1 | Sporting CP | 11/dez 18H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 3 : 0 | CD Tondela | 23/dez 19H00 |
Taça CTT | BSAD BSAD | 2 : 2 | CD Feirense | 03/jan 21H15 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 0 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 07/jan 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade | 1 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 14/jan 11H15 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 0 | CD Nacional | 23/jan 20H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 3 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 28/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 1 | Sporting CP | 04/fev 20H30 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 0 : 1 | CD Feirense | 11/fev 11H45 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 1 | Vitória SC | 19/fev 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 2 : 1 | CD Aves | 26/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 1 | Vitória SC | 05/mar 20H15 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 0 : 0 | Boavista FC | 17/mar 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 15/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 1 | SL Benfica | 22/abr 20H30 |
Liga NOS | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 30/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 2 | CD Tondela | 13/mai 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 2 | U. Madeira | 21/mai 11H45 |