Delegado
Sérgio Agostinho Dias Gonçalves Ferreira
Taça CTT | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 2 | Santa Clara | 23/jul 16H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 1 | CD Tondela | 07/ago 19H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 1 | Varzim SC | 13/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 5 | Sporting CP | 19/ago 18H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | U. Madeira | 23/ago 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico | 1 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 27/ago 11H15 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 1 | Portimonense | 08/set 21H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 0 | Vitória FC | 15/set 20H30 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 2 | SC Braga | 24/set 18H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 0 : 3 | Boavista FC | 20/out 20H30 |
Taça CTT | FC Porto FC Porto | 0 : 0 | Leixões SC | 24/out 20H15 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 4 : 2 | FC P.Ferreira | 05/nov 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 1 | Vitória SC | 27/nov 21H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 0 | FC Arouca | 01/dez 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 3 | Sporting CP | 09/dez 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica | 2 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 17/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 2 | Moreirense FC | 03/jan 18H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 0 | Sporting CP B | 06/jan 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 14/jan 15H00 |
Taça CTT | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 2 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 23/jan 20H45 |
Taça CTT | Sporting CP Sporting CP | (4) 0 : 0 (3) | FC Porto | 24/jan 20H45 |
Taça CTT | Vitória FC Vitória FC | (4) 1 : 1 (5) | Sporting CP | 27/jan 20H45 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 1 | SL Benfica | 29/jan 21H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 2 | Leixões SC | 18/fev 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 2 : 2 | A. Académica | 24/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC | 11/mar 11H45 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 1 | U. Madeira | 18/mar 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 1 : 1 | SC Braga B | 31/mar 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 1 : 2 | SL Benfica | 07/abr 20H30 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 5 | SC Braga | 13/abr 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 0 | Boavista FC | 22/abr 20H15 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 27/abr 20H30 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 4 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 06/mai 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade | 3 : 2 | U. Madeira | 12/mai 11H15 |