Delegado
Francisco Maria G. Lopes Figueira
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade | 1 : 2 | Santa Clara | 06/ago 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 0 : 2 | CD Nacional | 19/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 25/ago 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 0 | CD C. Piedade | 10/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | CD Tondela | 16/set 20H30 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 23/set 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 4 : 3 | Santa Clara | 30/set 17H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 21/out 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica | 4 : 1 | FC Arouca | 28/out 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 1 | Portimonense | 04/nov 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 1 : 2 | Vitória SC | 03/dez 20H15 |
Liga NOS | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 1 | CD Tondela | 09/dez 16H00 |
Taça CTT | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 3 | FC Porto | 30/dez 20H15 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 0 : 2 | CD Feirense | 08/jan 21H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC | 3 : 1 | U. Madeira | 21/jan 11H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico | 1 : 3 | FC Arouca | 04/fev 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 0 : 1 | U. Madeira | 11/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 5 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 18/fev 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 1 | CD C. Piedade | 25/fev 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 0 | BSAD | 04/mar 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 2 : 0 | U. Madeira | 10/mar 11H15 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 18/mar 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC | 1 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 25/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 1 | CD Tondela | 30/mar 20H30 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | BSAD | 08/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 14/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 22/abr 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 1 | A. Académica | 29/abr 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 1 | UD Oliveirense | 06/mai 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 1 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 13/mai 18H00 |