Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
32ª Jornada
FC Vizela
15/mar 15H00
1 : 1
SC Covilhã
Sporting CP B
15/mar 15H00
2 : 0
SC Freamunde
CD Aves
15/mar 15H00
1 : 0
SC Olhanense
SC Braga B
15/mar 15H00
1 : 1
Leixões SC
AD Fafe
15/mar 15H00
2 : 4
Vitória SC B
FC Famalicão
15/mar 15H00
1 : 3
FC Porto B
Gil Vicente FC
15/mar 15H00
3 : 1
FC Penafiel
CD C. Piedade
15/mar 15H00
1 : 1
U. Madeira
SL Benfica B
15/mar 17H00
2 : 3
Portimonense
Varzim SC
26/mar 15H00 SportTV
A. Académica
Ac. Viseu
26/mar 16H00
Sta. Clara
Nomeações
João Pinheiro

Árbitro Principal

João Pinheiro

Assistentes
Nelson Moniz, Bruno Rodrigues
4º Árbitro
António Castro
Observador(es)
Sebastião Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
António Soares
João Capela

Árbitro Principal

João Capela

Assistentes
Tiago Rocha, Pedro Felisberto
4º Árbitro
Bruno Rebocho
Observador(es)
Artur Cadilhe
Delegado(s)
Albertino Galvão
Luís Máximo

Árbitro Principal

Luís Máximo

Assistentes
Hugo Ribeiro, Marco Vieira
4º Árbitro
João Almeida
Observador(es)
Alexandre Freitas
Delegado(s)
Abel Cutelo
Iancu Vasilica

Árbitro Principal

Iancu Vasilica

Assistentes
Tiago Mota, Vítor Manuel Silva
4º Árbitro
Fernando Lopes
Observador(es)
Paulo Cunha Costa
Delegado(s)
João Moreira
Carlos Xistra

Árbitro Principal

Carlos Xistra

Assistentes
José Braga, Jorge Cruz
4º Árbitro
Claúdio Pereira
Observador(es)
Célio Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Paulino Carvalho
Tiago Martins

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Martins

Assistentes
André Campos, Bruno Jesus
4º Árbitro
Paulo Raposo
Observador(es)
Fernando Ilídio
Delegado(s)
António Carvalho
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Rui Licínio, Paulo Soares
4º Árbitro
João Sousa
Observador(es)
Rui Marcelo Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
César Pereira
Jorge Sousa

Árbitro Principal

Jorge Sousa

Assistentes
Álvaro Mesquita, Nuno Manso
4º Árbitro
Carlos Dias
Observador(es)
Eliana Pinelo
Delegado(s)
Carlos Santos
Anzhony Rodrigues

Árbitro Principal

Anzhony Rodrigues

Assistentes
José Luzia, André Lopes Dias
4º Árbitro
Paulo Barradas
Observador(es)
Natálio Silva
Delegado(s)
José Pinto
António Nobre

Árbitro Principal

António Nobre

Assistentes
Rui Freire, Vasco Marques
4º Árbitro
Renato Gonçalves
Observador(es)
Isidoro Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Rui Pinheiro
Miguel Libório

Árbitro Principal

Miguel Libório

Assistentes
António Franco, Ricardo Luz
4º Árbitro
Ricardo Baixinho
Observador(es)
Eliana Pinelo
Delegado(s)
António Manuel Silva

Main Sponsor Liga NOS

NOS

Title Sponsor LigaPRO

Ledman

Patrocinadores Oficiais | Official Sponsors

Parceiros Oficiais | Official Partners