Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

42ª Jornada

Sábado, 20 Maio 2017
16H00 #SCFSCC
SC Freamunde
0 - 1
SC Covilhã
Domingo, 21 Maio 2017
10H45 #CDSCPSC
Sta. Clara
1 - 2
Portimonense
SportTV
11H45 #CDAADF
CD Aves
3 - 0
AD Fafe
11H45 #LSCCFU
Leixões SC
0 - 2
U. Madeira
16H00 #VSCBSLBB
Vitória SC B
3 - 2
SL Benfica B
SportTV
16H00 #GVFCFCF
Gil Vicente FC
0 - 2
FC Famalicão
16H00 #AVFCCDCP
Ac. Viseu
2 - 2
CD C. Piedade
16H00 #AACFCPB
A. Académica
2 - 1
FC Porto B
16H00 #SCBBSCPB
SC Braga B
1 - 1
Sporting CP B
16H00 #OLHPEN
SC Olhanense
3 - 1
FC Penafiel
16H00 #VZSCFCV
Varzim SC
0 - 3
FC Vizela

Nomeações

Miguel Libório

Árbitro Principal

Miguel Libório

Assistentes
António Franco, Ricardo Luz
4º Árbitro
José Almeida
Observador(es)
Alexandre Freitas
Delegado(s)
Francisco Freitas
Tiago Martins

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Martins

Assistentes
André Campos, Pedro Mota
4º Árbitro
Luís Cabral
Observador(es)
Luís Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Ivo Fontes
Luís Godinho

Árbitro Principal

Luís Godinho

Assistentes
Valter Rufo, Bruno Jesus
4º Árbitro
Luís Máximo
Observador(es)
Agostinho Silva
Delegado(s)
Abel Cutelo
Bruno Paixão

Árbitro Principal

Bruno Paixão

Assistentes
António Godinho, Rodrigo Pereira
4º Árbitro
João Jacob
Observador(es)
Natálio Silva
Delegado(s)
Manuel Castelo
Carlos Macedo

Árbitro Principal

Carlos Macedo

Assistentes
Paulo Miranda, João Ricardo Silva
4º Árbitro
José Gomes
Observador(es)
Jorge Correia
Delegado(s)
João Formosinho
João Mendes

Árbitro Principal

João Mendes

Assistentes
Paulo Soares, Pedro Martins
4º Árbitro
Nuno Miguel Roque
Observador(es)
Antonino Silva
Delegado(s)
Carlos Santos
Vasco Santos

Árbitro Principal

Vasco Santos

Assistentes
Bruno Trindade, Sérgio Jesus
4º Árbitro
Iancu Vasilica
Observador(es)
Andrelino Pena
Delegado(s)
José Domingues
Vítor Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Vítor Ferreira

Assistentes
Luciano Maia, Valdemar Maia
4º Árbitro
Jorge Fernandes
Observador(es)
António Costa
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira
Pedro Vilaça

Árbitro Principal

Pedro Vilaça

Assistentes
Carlos Campos, Jorge Brito
4º Árbitro
Sérgio Soares
Observador(es)
Tomás Santos
Delegado(s)
Carlos Fonseca
André Neto

Árbitro Principal

André Neto

Assistentes
Daniel Santos, Ângelo Carneiro
4º Árbitro
António Filipe Alves
Observador(es)
Fernando Mateus
Delegado(s)
Albertino Galvão
João Matos

Árbitro Principal

João Matos

Assistentes
Paulo Vieira, André Dias
4º Árbitro
Pedro Campos
Observador(es)
Humberto Gonçalves
Delegado(s)
Fernando Silva