Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

38ª Jornada

Sábado, 12 Maio 2018
11H15 #VZSCAAC
Varzim SC
1 - 0
A. Académica
11H15 #UDOFCA
UD Oliveirense
3 - 1
FC Arouca
Sporting TV
11H15 #SCPBSCBB
Sporting CP B
1 - 0
SC Braga B
11H15 #AVFCCDSC
Ac. Viseu
2 - 1
Sta. Clara
BTV
11H15 #SLBBFCPB
SL Benfica B
3 - 0
FC Porto B
11H15 #SCCPEN
SC Covilhã
1 - 1
FC Penafiel
SportTV
11H15 #FCFLSC
FC Famalicão
1 - 1
Leixões SC
11H15 #CDCPCFU
CD C. Piedade
3 - 2
U. Madeira
Domingo, 13 Maio 2018
SportTV
10H15 #CDNVSCB
CD Nacional
0 - 0
Vitória SC B
16H00 #RSCGVFC
Real SC
1 - 1
Gil Vicente FC

Nomeações

Manuel Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Oliveira

Assistentes
Pedro Ribeiro, Tiago Leandro
4º Árbitro
Gustavo Sousa
Observador(es)
Fernando Mateus
Delegado(s)
Nuno Amaral
João Pinheiro

Árbitro Principal

João Pinheiro

Assistentes
Jorge Fernandes, Luciano Maia
4º Árbitro
Bruno Rodrigues
Observador(es)
Rui Marcelo Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Faustino Santos
Gonçalo Martins

Árbitro Principal

Gonçalo Martins

Assistentes
Bruno Trindade, Ângelo Carneiro
4º Árbitro
Ricardo Moreira
Observador(es)
Rui Abreu
Delegado(s)
Bruno Ferreira
Humberto Teixeira

Árbitro Principal

Humberto Teixeira

Assistentes
Rui Amaral, Tiago Mota
4º Árbitro
Abel Silva
Observador(es)
Célio Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato
Hélder Malheiro

Árbitro Principal

Hélder Malheiro

Assistentes
Bruno Jesus, Tiago Rocha
4º Árbitro
Paulo Brás
Observador(es)
Manuel Faria
Delegado(s)
José Pinto
Bruno Esteves

Árbitro Principal

Bruno Esteves

Assistentes
Rui Teixeira, Rui Cidade
4º Árbitro
Hugo Silva
Observador(es)
António Silva Costa
Delegado(s)
João Moreira
Bruno Paixão

Árbitro Principal

Bruno Paixão

Assistentes
Nuno Pereira, Venâncio Tomé
4º Árbitro
Pedro Fernandes
Observador(es)
Isidoro Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Carlos Carmo
Nuno Almeida

Árbitro Principal

Nuno Almeida

Assistentes
António Godinho, Paulo Ramos
4º Árbitro
Paulo Barradas
Observador(es)
Paulo Cunha Costa
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira
Bruno Rebocho

Árbitro Principal

Bruno Rebocho

Assistentes
Luís Diogo, Vasco Marques
4º Árbitro
Rodrigo Pereira
Observador(es)
Elmano Santos
Delegado(s)
António Rosa
Fábio Piló

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Piló

Assistentes
José Mira, José Luzia
4º Árbitro
Tiago Pinto
Observador(es)
João Gaspar
Delegado(s)
Rui Pinheiro