Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

25ª Jornada

Sábado, 17 Fevereiro 2018
SportTV
11H15 #GVFCSCPB
Gil Vicente FC
0 - 0
Sporting CP B
15H00 #SCBBFCA
SC Braga B
1 - 3
FC Arouca
18H00 #AACVSCB
A. Académica
1 - 2
Vitória SC B
Domingo, 18 Fevereiro 2018
SportTV
11H15 #RSCSLBB
Real SC
5 - 1
SL Benfica B
Porto Canal
14H30 #FCPBUDO
FC Porto B
1 - 2
UD Oliveirense
15H00 #VZSCFCF
Varzim SC
2 - 0
FC Famalicão
15H00 #AVFCCDN
Ac. Viseu
3 - 3
CD Nacional
15H00 #CDCPPEN
CD C. Piedade
1 - 3
FC Penafiel
15H00 #CFUCDSC
U. Madeira
0 - 1
Sta. Clara
15H00 #SCCLSC
SC Covilhã
0 - 2
Leixões SC

Nomeações

Manuel Mota

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Mota

Assistentes
Jorge Oliveira, Nelson Cunha
4º Árbitro
Jorge Fernandes
Observador(es)
Agostinho Silva
Delegado(s)
Miguel Oliveira
André Narciso

Árbitro Principal

André Narciso

Assistentes
Vasco Marques, Rui Fernandes
4º Árbitro
Inácio Pereira
Observador(es)
António Silva Costa
Delegado(s)
Abel Cutelo
Rui Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Rui Oliveira

Assistentes
Paulo Vieira, Luciano Maia
4º Árbitro
João Matos
Observador(es)
João Gaspar
Delegado(s)
Fernando Silva
Claúdio Pereira

Árbitro Principal

Claúdio Pereira

Assistentes
Carlos Campos, Marco Vieira
4º Árbitro
Pedro Ribeiro
Observador(es)
Natálio Silva
Delegado(s)
José Pinto
Bruno Rebocho

Árbitro Principal

Bruno Rebocho

Assistentes
António Franco, Nuno Ferreira
4º Árbitro
Tiago Leandro
Observador(es)
Manuel Faria
Delegado(s)
João Moreira
João Malheiro Pinto

Árbitro Principal

João Malheiro Pinto

Assistentes
Carlos Covão, André Lopes Dias
4º Árbitro
João Bessa Silva
Observador(es)
Fernando Ilídio
Delegado(s)
Albertino Galvão
Luís Godinho

Árbitro Principal

Luís Godinho

Assistentes
Álvaro Mesquita, José Braga
4º Árbitro
Valter Rufo
Observador(es)
Tomás Santos
Delegado(s)
Rui Pinheiro
Hugo Miguel

Árbitro Principal

Hugo Miguel

Assistentes
Nuno Roque, Paulo Miranda
4º Árbitro
Rui Cidade
Observador(es)
João Esteves
Delegado(s)
Nuno Pedro
Gonçalo Martins

Árbitro Principal

Gonçalo Martins

Assistentes
Bruno Trindade, Ângelo Carneiro
4º Árbitro
Albano Correia
Observador(es)
António Costa
Delegado(s)
Augusto Carvalho
Hélder Malheiro

Árbitro Principal

Hélder Malheiro

Assistentes
Bruno Jesus, Tiago Rocha
4º Árbitro
Pedro Felisberto
Observador(es)
Célio Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira