7ª Jornada

FC Porto
22/set 20H30 SportTV
Portimonense
Estoril Praia
23/set 16H00 SportTV
GD Chaves
Moreirense FC
23/set 18H15 SportTV
Sporting CP
SL Benfica
23/set 20H30 Benfica TV
FC P.Ferreira
Vitória SC
24/set 16H00 SportTV
Marítimo M.
CD Feirense
24/set 16H00 SportTV
Os Belenenses
CD Tondela
24/set 18H00 SportTV
SC Braga
CD Aves
24/set 20H15 SportTV
Rio Ave FC
Vitória FC
25/set 20H00 SportTV
Boavista FC

Nomeações

Luís Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Luís Ferreira

Assistentes
Inácio Pereira, Paulo Miranda
4º Árbitro
Claúdio Pereira
Observador(es)
José Ribeiro
VAR/AVAR
Jorge Sousa, Nuno Manso
Delegado(s)
Rui Manhoso, Faustino Santos
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Rui Licínio, Paulo Soares
4º Árbitro
Pedro Campos
Observador(es)
Andrelino Pena
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Paixão, Paulo Brás
Delegado(s)
Manuel Castelo, Victor Rosa
Luís Godinho

Árbitro Principal

Luís Godinho

Assistentes
José Braga, Valter Rufo
4º Árbitro
Manuel Oliveira
Observador(es)
Agostinho Silva
VAR/AVAR
João Pinheiro, Nuno Eiras
Delegado(s)
António Soares, Américo Gomes
Carlos Xistra

Árbitro Principal

Carlos Xistra

Assistentes
Nelson Moniz, Jorge Cruz
4º Árbitro
Rui Rodrigues
Observador(es)
Antonino Silva
VAR/AVAR
Hugo Miguel, Nuno Roque
Delegado(s)
Francisco Figueira, Carlos Santos
Fábio Veríssimo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Veríssimo

Assistentes
Nuno Pereira, Pedro Felisberto
4º Árbitro
João Sousa
Observador(es)
Alexandre Freitas
VAR/AVAR
Manuel Oliveira, Pedro Ribeiro
Delegado(s)
Fernando Silva, João Damásio
Bruno Esteves

Árbitro Principal

Bruno Esteves

Assistentes
Rui Teixeira, Rui Cidade
4º Árbitro
Fábio Melo
Observador(es)
Isidoro Rodrigues
VAR/AVAR
Hugo Miguel, Nuno Roque
Delegado(s)
Carlos Fonseca, Alberto Moreira
Tiago Martins

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Martins

Assistentes
André Campos, Pedro Mota
4º Árbitro
Carlos Xistra
Observador(es)
Fernando Ilídio
VAR/AVAR
João Pinheiro, Nuno Eiras
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira, José Ourives
António Nobre

Árbitro Principal

António Nobre

Assistentes
Miguel Aguilar, Pedro Martins
4º Árbitro
Hugo Pacheco
Observador(es)
Sebastião Rodrigues
VAR/AVAR
Rui Costa, Tiago Costa
Delegado(s)
João Formosinho, António Reis
Nuno Almeida

Árbitro Principal

Nuno Almeida

Assistentes
António Godinho, Venâncio Tomé
4º Árbitro
Carlos Cabral
Observador(es)
Jorge Correia
VAR/AVAR
Hélder Malheiro, Tiago Rocha
Delegado(s)
Helena Relvas, Bruno Ferreira

Main Sponsor Liga NOS

NOS

Title Sponsor LigaPRO

Ledman

Patrocinadores Oficiais | Official Sponsors

Samsung EuroBic Nike