Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

14ª Jornada

Domingo, 21 Outubro 2018
SportTV
11H15 #VZSCFCPB
Varzim SC
2 - 1
FC Porto B
Sábado, 29 Dezembro 2018
SportTV
11H00 #CDCPCDM
CD C. Piedade
0 - 3
CD Mafra
Domingo, 30 Dezembro 2018
SportTV
11H15 #AACLSC
A. Académica
2 - 1
Leixões SC
Streaming
15H00 #SCFUDO
SC Farense
5 - 0
UD Oliveirense
Quarta-Feira, 02 Janeiro 2019
Streaming
15H00 #EPFPEN
Estoril Praia
0 - 1
FC Penafiel
Streaming
15H00 #SCCSCBB
SC Covilhã
1 - 0
SC Braga B
Streaming
15H00 #VSCBFCF
Vitória SC B
0 - 1
FC Famalicão
Streaming
17H00 #FCPFFCA
FC P.Ferreira
1 - 0
FC Arouca
Quarta-Feira, 16 Janeiro 2019
BTV
#SLBBAVFC
SL Benfica B
15H00
Ac. Viseu

Nomeações

Marco Cruz

Árbitro Principal

Marco Cruz

Assistentes
Daniel Santos, Gonçalo Freire
4º Árbitro
Fábio Nunes
Observador(es)
Luís Pais
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato
Pedro Ramalho

Árbitro Principal

Pedro Ramalho

Assistentes
Pedro Sancho, Luís Diogo
4º Árbitro
Pedro Mota
Observador(es)
Luís Pais
Delegado(s)
Carlos Carmo
Carlos Xistra

Árbitro Principal

Carlos Xistra

Assistentes
Luciano Maia, Marco Vieira
4º Árbitro
Jorge Cruz
Observador(es)
Fernando Ilídio
Delegado(s)
Rui Manhoso
Luís Godinho

Árbitro Principal

Luís Godinho

Assistentes
Valter Rufo, Paulo Ramos
4º Árbitro
Rui Cidade
Observador(es)
Jorge Correia
Delegado(s)
José Pinto
João Malheiro Pinto

Árbitro Principal

João Malheiro Pinto

Assistentes
André Campos, Venâncio Tomé
4º Árbitro
Ricardo Luz
Observador(es)
Natálio Silva
Delegado(s)
Rui Mourinha
Luís Godinho

Árbitro Principal

Luís Godinho

Assistentes
Rui Teixeira, Marco Vieira
4º Árbitro
Valter Rufo
Observador(es)
Célio Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Abel Cutelo
Fábio Melo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Melo

Assistentes
José Luzia, Jorge Oliveira
4º Árbitro
Pedro Fernandes
Observador(es)
Luís Ferreira
Delegado(s)
Helena Relvas
Rui Costa

Árbitro Principal

Rui Costa

Assistentes
Tiago Costa, João Bessa Silva
4º Árbitro
Paulo Vieira
Observador(es)
Agostinho Silva
Delegado(s)
João Damásio
João Bento

Árbitro Principal

João Bento

Assistentes
Nuno Ferreira, Hugo Ribeiro
4º Árbitro
Paulo Ramos
Observador(es)
João Esteves
Delegado(s)
José Ourives