Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

26ª Jornada

Sábado, 16 Março 2019
SportTV
11H00 #AACSCBB
A. Académica
1 - 0
SC Braga B
Streaming
15H00 #LSCFCA
Leixões SC
1 - 0
FC Arouca
BTV
15H00 #SLBBPEN
SL Benfica B
2 - 1
FC Penafiel
Streaming
15H00 #CDMAVFC
CD Mafra
2 - 2
Ac. Viseu
Domingo, 17 Março 2019
SportTV
11H15 #FCPFEPF
FC P.Ferreira
1 - 1
Estoril Praia
Streaming
15H00 #VZSCUDO
Varzim SC
1 - 1
UD Oliveirense
Streaming
15H00 #SCCFCF
SC Covilhã
2 - 0
FC Famalicão
Streaming
15H00 #CDCPFCPB
CD C. Piedade
1 - 1
FC Porto B
Streaming
17H00 #VSCBSCF
Vitória SC B
1 - 0
SC Farense

Nomeações

Fábio Melo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Melo

Assistentes
Carlos Campos, Ângelo Carneiro
4º Árbitro
Hugo Pacheco
Observador(es)
Natálio Silva
Delegado(s)
Carlos Carmo
Rui Costa

Árbitro Principal

Rui Costa

Assistentes
Tiago Costa, Paulo Vieira
4º Árbitro
João Gonçalves
Observador(es)
Rui Marcelo Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Fernando Silva
Gustavo Correia

Árbitro Principal

Gustavo Correia

Assistentes
Daniel Santos, Vasco Marques
4º Árbitro
Pedro Fernandes
Observador(es)
Carlos Coelho
Delegado(s)
Rui Mourinha
João Pinho

Árbitro Principal

João Pinho

Assistentes
José Luzia, José Mira
4º Árbitro
Valdemar Maia
Observador(es)
Artur Cadilhe
Delegado(s)
Faustino Santos
Hugo Miguel

Árbitro Principal

Hugo Miguel

Assistentes
Álvaro Mesquita, Ricardo Santos
4º Árbitro
Bruno Trindade
Observador(es)
Artur Gil
Delegado(s)
Helena Relvas
Hélder Malheiro

Árbitro Principal

Hélder Malheiro

Assistentes
Bruno Jesus, Rui Cidade
4º Árbitro
Luciano Maia
Observador(es)
Isidoro Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Rui Manhoso
Pedro Ramalho

Árbitro Principal

Pedro Ramalho

Assistentes
Pedro Sancho, Luís Diogo
4º Árbitro
Luís Máximo
Observador(es)
Manuel Faria
Delegado(s)
João Moreira
Marco Cruz

Árbitro Principal

Marco Cruz

Assistentes
Gonçalo Freire, Hugo Ribeiro
4º Árbitro
Inácio Pereira
Observador(es)
Antonino Silva
Delegado(s)
José Pinto
Claúdio Pereira

Árbitro Principal

Claúdio Pereira

Assistentes
Tiago Mota, Vítor Manuel Silva
4º Árbitro
Paulo Vieira
Observador(es)
Fernando Ilídio
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato