Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

34ª Jornada

Quinta-Feira, 16 Maio 2019
SportTV
18H30 #BELCDN
Belenenses
3 - 0
CD Nacional
Sexta-Feira, 17 Maio 2019
SportTV
20H30 #SCBPSC
SC Braga
2 - 0
Portimonense
Sábado, 18 Maio 2019
SportTV
15H30 #CDFCDA
CD Feirense
2 - 1
CD Aves
SportTV
15H30 #CSMBFC
Marítimo M.
0 - 1
Boavista FC
SportTV
15H30 #VFCRAFC
Vitória FC
1 - 3
Rio Ave FC
BTV
18H30 #SLBCDSC
SL Benfica
4 - 1
Sta. Clara
SportTV
18H30 #FCPSCP
FC Porto
2 - 1
Sporting CP
Domingo, 19 Maio 2019
SportTV
17H30 #CDTGDC
CD Tondela
5 - 2
GD Chaves
SportTV
20H00 #MFCVSC
Moreirense FC
1 - 3
Vitória SC

Nomeações

Vítor Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Vítor Ferreira

Assistentes
Valdemar Maia, Pedro Fernandes
4º Árbitro
Carlos Pizarro
Observador(es)
Rui Marcelo Rodrigues
VAR/AVAR
Rui Oliveira, João Bessa Silva
Delegado(s)
Carlos Carmo, Carlos Fonseca
João Capela

Árbitro Principal

João Capela

Assistentes
Nelson Moniz, Paulo Brás
4º Árbitro
Hugo Pacheco
Observador(es)
Elmano Santos
VAR/AVAR
Vasco Santos, Rui Licínio
Delegado(s)
Alberto Moreira, António Reis
André Narciso

Árbitro Principal

André Narciso

Assistentes
Venâncio Tomé, Valter Rufo
4º Árbitro
João Pinho
Observador(es)
Fernando Mateus
VAR/AVAR
Nuno Almeida, Paulo Ramos
Delegado(s)
Paulo Maria, Bruno Ferreira
João Malheiro Pinto

Árbitro Principal

João Malheiro Pinto

Assistentes
Pedro Felisberto, Marco Vieira
4º Árbitro
Luís Reforço
Observador(es)
António Brandão
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Paixão, Bruno Jesus
Delegado(s)
Luis Gaspar, António Rosa
Claúdio Pereira

Árbitro Principal

Claúdio Pereira

Assistentes
Bruno Trindade, Tiago Mota
4º Árbitro
Humberto Teixeira
Observador(es)
Artur Cadilhe
VAR/AVAR
Manuel Oliveira, Pedro Ribeiro
Delegado(s)
Albertino Galvão, Américo Gomes
Jorge Sousa

Árbitro Principal

Jorge Sousa

Assistentes
Nuno Manso, Sérgio Jesus
4º Árbitro
Fábio Melo
Observador(es)
João Gaspar
VAR/AVAR
António Nobre, Pedro Mota
Delegado(s)
João Moreira, José Ourives
Fábio Veríssimo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Veríssimo

Assistentes
Paulo Soares, Pedro Martins
4º Árbitro
Gustavo Correia
Observador(es)
Isidoro Rodrigues
VAR/AVAR
Luís Ferreira, Paulo Miranda
Delegado(s)
Miguel Oliveira, Fernando Silva
João Pinheiro

Árbitro Principal

João Pinheiro

Assistentes
Bruno Rodrigues, Nuno Eiras
4º Árbitro
João Matos
Observador(es)
António Costa
VAR/AVAR
Tiago Martins, Pedro Mota
Delegado(s)
Helena Relvas, Rui Manhoso
Carlos Xistra

Árbitro Principal

Carlos Xistra

Assistentes
Nuno Pereira, Jorge Cruz
4º Árbitro
Luís Máximo
Observador(es)
João Esteves
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Esteves, Paulo Ramos
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira, Abel Cutelo