Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

26ª Jornada

Sexta-Feira, 15 Março 2019
SportTV
20H30 #SCPCDSC
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Sta. Clara
Sábado, 16 Março 2019
SportTV
15H30 #VFCSCB
Vitória FC
0 - 1
SC Braga
SportTV
15H30 #BELPSC
Belenenses
2 - 2
Portimonense
SportTV
18H00 #VSCBFC
Vitória SC
3 - 1
Boavista FC
SportTV
20H30 #FCPCSM
FC Porto
3 - 0
Marítimo M.
Domingo, 17 Março 2019
SportTV
15H00 #CDAGDC
CD Aves
0 - 1
GD Chaves
SportTV
15H00 #CDNRAFC
CD Nacional
0 - 1
Rio Ave FC
SportTV
17H30 #MFCSLB
Moreirense FC
0 - 4
SL Benfica
SportTV
20H00 #CDTCDF
CD Tondela
1 - 1
CD Feirense

Nomeações

Manuel Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Oliveira

Assistentes
Pedro Ribeiro, Tiago Leandro
4º Árbitro
José Rodrigues
Observador(es)
José Pinto
VAR/AVAR
Luís Ferreira, Nuno Eiras
Delegado(s)
Paulo Maria, Carlos Santos
Manuel Mota

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Mota

Assistentes
Jorge Fernandes, Nelson Cunha
4º Árbitro
João Matos
Observador(es)
Sebastião Rodrigues
VAR/AVAR
Hélder Malheiro, Rui Cidade
Delegado(s)
Rui Pinheiro, Nuno Amaral
André Narciso

Árbitro Principal

André Narciso

Assistentes
Venâncio Tomé, Marco Vieira
4º Árbitro
Fábio Veríssimo
Observador(es)
Pedro Sá
VAR/AVAR
Luís Ferreira, Nuno Eiras
Delegado(s)
António Rosa, Mário Agreiro
Tiago Martins

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Martins

Assistentes
André Campos, Pedro Mota
4º Árbitro
João Bento
Observador(es)
Tomás Santos
VAR/AVAR
Carlos Xistra, Pedro Martins
Delegado(s)
António Soares, Victor Rosa
João Capela

Árbitro Principal

João Capela

Assistentes
Paulo Brás, Jorge Cruz
4º Árbitro
Luís Reforço
Observador(es)
Brites Lopes
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Esteves, Paulo Ramos
Delegado(s)
Abel Cutelo, José Ourives
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Rui Licínio, Paulo Soares
4º Árbitro
Fábio Melo
Observador(es)
Luís Pais
VAR/AVAR
Luís Godinho, Valter Rufo
Delegado(s)
Bruno Ferreira, Carlos Fonseca
António Nobre

Árbitro Principal

António Nobre

Assistentes
António Godinho, Paulo Miranda
4º Árbitro
Fábio Piló
Observador(es)
Jorge Correia
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Paixão, Pedro Felisberto
Delegado(s)
Dúlio Martins, João Castro
Nuno Almeida

Árbitro Principal

Nuno Almeida

Assistentes
Rui Teixeira, Rodrigo Pereira
4º Árbitro
Vítor Ferreira
Observador(es)
Célio Ferreira
VAR/AVAR
João Pinheiro, Bruno Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
José Domingues, Albertino Galvão
Jorge Sousa

Árbitro Principal

Jorge Sousa

Assistentes
Nuno Manso, Sérgio Jesus
4º Árbitro
Iancu Vasilica
Observador(es)
Joel Amado
VAR/AVAR
Vasco Santos, João Bessa Silva
Delegado(s)
João Rodrigues, João Damásio