Árbitro
Valter António Sobral Pereira
Associação de Futebol de Setúbal
C1
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 1 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 07/ago 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 1 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 15/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 0 : 0 | SC Freamunde | 22/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 3 | Sporting CP | 30/ago 19H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 3 : 2 | SC Braga B | 16/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 0 : 0 | Académico | 20/set 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 1 | U. Madeira | 27/set 17H00 |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 03/out 18H30 |
Taça CTT | CD Tondela CD Tondela | (6) 0 : 0 (7) | CD Nacional | 10/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 20/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 1 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 31/out 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | Varzim SC | 07/nov 16H30 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 29/nov 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 3 : 2 | FC Penafiel | 06/dez 12H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 4 : 0 | Sporting CP B | 14/dez 19H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 2 : 2 | FC Arouca | 02/jan 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 5 : 2 | UD Oliveirense | 09/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 16/jan 16H15 |
Taça CTT | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 6 | SL Benfica | 26/jan 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 1 : 1 | Gil Vicente FC | 27/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 0 : 0 | BSAD | 06/mar 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 20/mar 11H15 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 0 : 1 | CD Tondela | 04/abr 19H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 0 | FC Arouca | 08/abr 20H30 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 1 | A. Académica | 17/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 3 : 3 | Vitória SC B | 24/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 30/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 1 : 1 | Académico | 08/mai 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 2 : 3 | Oriental Lisboa | 14/mai 15H00 |