Árbitro
Inácio Altino da Costa Pereira
Associação de Futebol de Braga
C1
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 0 : 2 | CD Mafra | 22/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 3 : 2 | Moreirense FC | 29/ago 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 2 : 2 | UD Oliveirense | 12/set 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 3 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 16/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 0 : 2 | Boavista FC | 20/set 16H00 |
Taça CTT | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 0 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 23/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 4 : 0 | BSAD | 04/out 18H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 0 | Leixões SC | 11/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 0 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 21/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 2 | Vitória FC | 25/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 31/out 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 0 : 0 | Atlético CP | 08/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 1 : 1 | Portimonense | 15/nov 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 3 : 2 | Boavista FC | 06/dez 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 0 : 3 | FC Porto B | 19/dez 16H00 |
Taça CTT | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 1 | BSAD | 28/dez 20H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 0 : 6 | Sporting CP | 06/jan 20H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 0 | FC Penafiel | 10/jan 15H00 |
Taça CTT | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 0 | CD Nacional | 20/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 24/jan 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 1 : 2 | FC Famalicão | 31/jan 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 1 : 1 | Académico | 07/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 1 | CD Tondela | 14/fev 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 3 | SL Benfica | 20/fev 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 5 | SC Braga B | 05/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 1 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 13/mar 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 3 : 0 | Leixões SC | 20/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 2 : 2 | Vitória FC | 03/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 0 | CD Feirense | 10/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 2 : 2 | Portimonense | 17/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 1 : 2 | FC Arouca | 24/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 0 : 3 | CD Mafra | 30/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 1 : 0 | SC Braga B | 08/mai 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 2 : 3 | SC Farense | 14/mai 15H00 |