Árbitro
Carlos Alberto Rocha Campos
Associação de Futebol do Porto
C1
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 0 : 1 | Santa Clara | 08/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 2 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 30/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 5 : 2 | Vitória FC | 13/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 2 : 2 | BSAD | 27/set 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 30/set 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 0 : 3 | GD Chaves | 03/out 16H00 |
Taça CTT | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 3 : 2 | Vitória SC | 10/out 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 3 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 31/out 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 0 : 1 | GD Chaves | 04/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 08/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 0 : 0 | Varzim SC | 29/nov 16H00 |
Liga NOS | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 2 : 0 | CD Tondela | 06/dez 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 3 | SC Freamunde | 09/dez 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 0 | CD Nacional | 20/dez 16H00 |
Taça CTT | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 2 | Rio Ave FC | 29/dez 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 0 | Sporting CP B | 10/jan 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 1 | CD Aves | 23/jan 15H00 |
Taça CTT | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 0 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 27/jan 20H15 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 3 : 1 | U. Madeira | 29/jan 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 1 | Varzim SC | 07/fev 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 3 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 13/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 2 | FC Arouca | 21/fev 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 2 | CD Tondela | 28/fev 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 05/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 0 | U. Madeira | 20/mar 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 2 : 1 | UD Oliveirense | 06/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 1 : 2 | FC Porto B | 13/abr 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 2 : 0 | Varzim SC | 24/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 1 | FC Famalicão | 14/mai 16H00 |