Delegado
Fernando José Pereira de Araújo
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 0 : 3 | Oriental Lisboa | 08/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 1 | Atlético CP | 15/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 13/set 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 3 : 1 | SC Olhanense | 16/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 3 | Rio Ave FC | 19/set 20H45 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 2 : 2 | BSAD | 27/set 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 0 : 1 | Atlético CP | 30/set 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 1 | Sporting CP B | 03/out 17H00 |
Taça CTT | CD Tondela CD Tondela | (6) 0 : 0 (7) | CD Nacional | 10/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 1 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 25/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 4 : 0 | BSAD | 31/out 16H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | UD Oliveirense | 08/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 02/dez 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 0 : 0 | Leixões SC | 06/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 3 : 4 | Marítimo M. | 12/dez 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 2 : 0 | Santa Clara | 20/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 3 : 1 | U. Madeira | 02/jan 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 06/jan 20H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 0 : 1 | Varzim SC | 10/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 2 | Moreirense FC | 17/jan 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 0 | Académico | 23/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 0 | SC Braga | 31/jan 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 1 | Atlético CP | 07/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 3 : 0 | U. Madeira | 14/fev 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 0 : 0 | Académico | 17/fev 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 05/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 0 : 0 | GD Chaves | 16/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 18/mar 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 0 | Leixões SC | 06/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 4 | CD Aves | 10/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 2 | Oriental Lisboa | 17/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | Académico | 24/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 4 : 2 | Oriental Lisboa | 30/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica | 08/mai 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 1 | CD Mafra | 14/mai 15H00 |