Delegado
Francisco José Pinho Freitas
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | CD Mafra | 08/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 2 | FC Arouca | 16/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 2 | Santa Clara | 22/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 2 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 30/ago 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 2 : 1 | GD Chaves | 12/set 17H00 |
Taça CTT | Leixões SC Leixões SC | (5) 1 : 1 (4) | Académico | 23/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 0 : 0 | FC Arouca | 04/out 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 1 | Leixões SC | 21/out 20H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 1 | A. Académica | 24/out 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 1 | Atlético CP | 31/out 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 4 : 2 | Gil Vicente FC | 04/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 1 : 1 | GD Chaves | 29/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 1 | CD Mafra | 02/dez 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 2 : 0 | FC Porto B | 09/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 4 : 3 | BSAD | 14/dez 20H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 3 | Vitória FC | 20/dez 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 3 : 0 | A. Académica | 06/jan 18H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 4 : 1 | SC Braga B | 17/jan 15H00 |
Taça CTT | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 0 | CD Nacional | 20/jan 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 4 | Varzim SC | 23/jan 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 2 | Gil Vicente FC | 07/fev 11H15 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 15/fev 20H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 3 | SL Benfica | 20/fev 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 3 : 1 | CD Aves | 27/fev 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 05/mar 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 09/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 12/mar 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica | 20/mar 18H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 2 : 2 | Varzim SC | 26/mar 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 3 : 2 | CD Aves | 03/abr 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 1 | SC Olhanense | 06/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 1 : 0 | CD Mafra | 10/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 1 | CD Mafra | 17/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 0 : 3 | CD Mafra | 30/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 3 : 1 | FC Porto B | 13/mai 20H00 |