Delegado
Abel Fernando de Castro Cutelo
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | CD Mafra | 08/ago 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 1 : 1 | Varzim SC | 15/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 0 : 0 | SC Freamunde | 22/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 3 : 0 | Leixões SC | 30/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 3 | FC Porto | 12/set 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 0 | GD Chaves | 20/set 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 4 : 0 | Varzim SC | 30/set 14H30 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 0 | Boavista FC | 03/out 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 0 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 18/out 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 21/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 3 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 31/out 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 1 : 1 | SC Braga B | 04/nov 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 0 : 1 | CD Feirense | 25/nov 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica | 30/nov 21H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 05/dez 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | CD Feirense | 20/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 3 : 4 | Vitória SC | 06/jan 16H15 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 1 | Vitória FC | 11/jan 20H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 0 | FC Porto | 17/jan 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 0 | SC Freamunde | 30/jan 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 1 | Boavista FC | 07/fev 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 13/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 2 | Moreirense FC | 21/fev 18H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 0 | CD Feirense | 28/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 1 | CD Nacional | 06/mar 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 12/mar 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 20/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 1 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 26/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 0 : 1 | CD Tondela | 04/abr 19H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 2 | Santa Clara | 10/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 2 : 0 | CD Feirense | 17/abr 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica | 24/abr 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 1 | Boavista FC | 01/mai 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 2 | Atlético CP | 08/mai 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | CD Feirense | 14/mai 15H00 |