Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

34ª Jornada

Sábado, 20 Maio 2017
SportTV
16H00 #RAFCCFB
Rio Ave FC
2 - 0
Os Belenenses
SportTV
16H00 #FCPFCSM
FC P.Ferreira
0 - 0
Marítimo M.
SportTV
16H00 #CDNVFC
CD Nacional
1 - 2
Vitória FC
SportTV
18H15 #VSCCDF
Vitória SC
0 - 1
CD Feirense
SportTV
20H30 #BFCSLB
Boavista FC
2 - 2
SL Benfica
Domingo, 21 Maio 2017
SportTV
18H00 #EPFFCA
Estoril Praia
4 - 2
FC Arouca
SportTV
18H00 #CDTSCB
CD Tondela
2 - 0
SC Braga
SportTV
18H00 #MFCFCP
Moreirense FC
3 - 1
FC Porto
SportTV
20H15 #SCPGDC
Sporting CP
4 - 1
GD Chaves

Nomeações

Carlos Xistra

Árbitro Principal

Carlos Xistra

Assistentes
Nuno Pereira, Luís Freitas
4º Árbitro
Manuel Mota
Observador(es)
Rui Marcelo Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
António Soares, Nuno Amaral
Hugo Miguel

Árbitro Principal

Hugo Miguel

Assistentes
Ricardo Santos, Nuno Roque
4º Árbitro
João Pinheiro
Observador(es)
António Silva Costa
Delegado(s)
Rui Pinheiro, António Manuel Silva
Bruno Esteves

Árbitro Principal

Bruno Esteves

Assistentes
Rui Teixeira, Valter Pereira
4º Árbitro
Bruno Vieira
Observador(es)
Manuel Faria
Delegado(s)
António Rosa, João Castro
Tiago Antunes

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Antunes

Assistentes
Paulo Brás, Pedro Miguel Ribeiro
4º Árbitro
António Nobre
Observador(es)
Brites Lopes
Delegado(s)
Miguel Oliveira, António Reis
Nuno Almeida

Árbitro Principal

Nuno Almeida

Assistentes
Venâncio Tomé, Paulo Ramos
4º Árbitro
Hélder Malheiro
Observador(es)
Eliana Pinelo
Delegado(s)
Paulino Carvalho, César Pereira
Jorge Sousa

Árbitro Principal

Jorge Sousa

Assistentes
Álvaro Mesquita, Nuno Manso
4º Árbitro
Gonçalo Martins
Observador(es)
José Pinto
Delegado(s)
Rui Manhoso, Bruno Ferreira
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Rui Licínio, João Silva
4º Árbitro
Manuel Oliveira
Observador(es)
Artur Cadilhe
Delegado(s)
Nuno Pedro, José Pinto
Fábio Veríssimo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Veríssimo

Assistentes
Pedro Felisberto, Tiago Rocha
4º Árbitro
Rui Oliveira
Observador(es)
João Gaspar
Delegado(s)
João Moreira, Ricardo Coelho
Jorge Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Jorge Ferreira

Assistentes
Inácio Pereira, Jorge Oliveira
4º Árbitro
João Bento
Observador(es)
Joel Amado
Delegado(s)
Carlos Carmo, Victor Rosa